H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Mikko Hölsö Hiisirasti 29.23 2. Esa Kurki Rasti-Kurikka 29.34 +11 3. Jussi Aumo MS Parma 29.52 +29 4. Harri Pajula Lapuan Virkiä 30.33 +1.10 5. Sami Löfbacka Hiisirasti 31.40 +2.17 6. Jan Slotte OK 77 32.23 +3.00 7. Jonas Nyman OK Botnia 32.46 +3.23 8. Toni Hartvik Malax IF 33.35 +4.12 9. Tommy Lemberg Lapuan Virkiä 33.54 +4.31 10. Juha Taini Lapuan Virkiä 34.01 +4.38 11. Ville Uitto Rasti-Jussit 34.36 +5.13 12. Jari Hautala Lapuan Virkiä 35.15 +5.52 13. Teemu Rantala Lapuan Virkiä 35.27 +6.04 14. Pasi Lehtimäki Rasti-Jussit 36.30 +7.07 15. Heikki Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 36.40 +7.17 16. Vesa Aaltonen IF Brahe 36.45 +7.22 17. Jaakko Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 37.08 +7.45 18. Tomas Wikblom OK Botnia 37.12 +7.49 19. Kenneth Lassila OK Botnia 37.28 +8.05 19. Eero Koski Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 37.28 +8.05 21. Johan Hertsbacka Närpes OK 38.55 +9.32 22. Jukka Pohjonen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 39.11 +9.48 23. Pasi Pesola Vetelin Urheilijat 39.22 +9.59 23. Christoffer Smeds Närpes OK 39.22 +9.59 25. Tomi Savolainen Rastiketut 39.26 +10.03 26. Antti Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit 40.16 +10.53 27. Arto Puro-Aho Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 40.37 +11.14 28. Pirkka Annila Koo-Vee 41.21 +11.58 29. Peter Hertsbacka Närpes OK 41.41 +12.18 30. Harri Ilkka Rasti-Jussit 43.52 +14.29 31. Mathias Henriksson IK Falken 46.07 +16.44 32. Juha Tiuraniemi Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 47.20 +17.57 33. Mikko Vesisenaho Lohimaan Rasti 47.38 +18.15
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Teppo Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula 35.36 2. Jussi Uusi-Hakala Vaasan Suunnistajat 38.44 +3.08 3. Tuomo Mukkala Rasti-Kurikka 40.35 +4.59 4. Marko Nisula Teuvan Rivakka 43.25 +7.49 5. Tero Kalliomaa Laihian Luja 43.29 +7.53 6. Mikko Vainio Koo-Vee 46.16 +10.40 7. Markku Lehtimäki Reilut Mie 47.34 +11.58 8. Tor-Leif Häggman Malax IF 48.34 +12.58 9. Juha Tuorila Vähäkyrön Viesti 1.04.00 +28.24
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Christer Snickars Solf IK 32.56 2. Simo Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat 35.09 +2.13 3. Tapio Syrjälä Laihian Luja 37.39 +4.43 4. Tero Tammikivi Vaasan Suunnistajat 39.39 +6.43 5. Kennet Nygård Solf IK 43.24 +10.28 6. Erkki Mäki-Torkko Pohjankyrön Rasti 44.20 +11.24 7. Johnny Skog Närpes OK 47.20 +14.24 8. Bror-Gustav Bärdén Närpes OK 49.03 +16.07 9. Kenneth Bengs Solf IK 53.48 +20.52 10. Jarkko Birling Teuvan Rivakka 1.09.17 +36.21
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Johan Holmback Malax IF 33.32 2. Heikki Seppänen Suomussalmen Rasti 37.38 +4.06 3. Stefan Höstman Solf IK 37.54 +4.22 4. Tapio Kujala Pohjankyrön Rasti 40.17 +6.45 5. Vesa Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 40.43 +7.11 6. Heikki Särkänmäki Lammin Säkiä 40.47 +7.15 7. Juha Laasanen Laihian Luja 42.12 +8.40 8. Vesa Kemppainen Iisu 43.13 +9.41 9. Pekka Hahto Suunta Jurva 43.36 +10.04 10. Lars Nymark IF Minken 43.58 +10.26 11. Leif Strandberg Malax IF 45.22 +11.50 12. Johan Byggningsbacka IF Brahe 49.53 +16.21 13. Juhani Luoma Pohjankyrön Rasti 50.16 +16.44 14. Markku Alahäivälä Ylivieskan Kuula 52.51 +19.19 15. Juha Ahonen Teuvan Rivakka 52.59 +19.27 15. Risto Luodonpää Alatornion Pirkat 52.59 +19.27 17. Marko Lehto Teuvan Rivakka 53.02 +19.30
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 26, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Raimo Joensuu Koo-Vee 31.12 2. Pekka Ahonen Koo-Vee 31.26 +14 3. Juha Tuomisto Suunta Jurva 31.28 +16 4. Kari Vuorio Rajamäen Rykmentti 31.32 +20 5. Harri Mehto Rasti E4 32.09 +57 6. Jorma Hirvensalo Saarijärven Pullistus 32.42 +1.30 7. Tommy Löfroth Malax IF 34.48 +3.36 8. Markku Virtanen Lammin Säkiä 35.06 +3.54 9. Markku Valtari Vaasan Suunnistajat 35.14 +4.02 10. Pasi Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 36.46 +5.34 11. Hannu Lusa Rasti-Jussit 36.51 +5.39 12. Matti Tikkamäki Pohjankyrön Rasti 37.13 +6.01 13. Pekka Patana Laihian Luja 37.33 +6.21 14. Erkki Tamminen Suunta Jurva 39.04 +7.52 15. Hannu Härö Vähäkyrön Viesti 40.17 +9.05 16. Bo-Göran Sund Närpes OK 40.58 +9.46 17. Jari Mahlamäki Teuvan Rivakka 41.03 +9.51 18. Esko Heikkinen Rasti-Hyry 42.38 +11.26 19. Jukka Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas 46.42 +15.30 20. Timo Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 47.04 +15.52 21. Kent Sågfors OK Botnia 47.23 +16.11 22. Arto Valkama Kauhavan Wisa 50.58 +19.46 23. Veijo Kujanen Rasti-Jussit 53.23 +22.11 24. Pauli Annala Kauhavan Wisa 53.49 +22.37 25. Ilkka Annila Koo-Vee 54.55 +23.43 26. Teijo Iivari Pohjankyrön Rasti 1.13.38 +42.26
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Henry Nyberg OK Orient 30.33 2. Fjalar Henriksson IK Falken 34.46 +4.13 3. Hannu Tamminen Suunta Jurva 35.54 +5.21 4. Bengt Lillsjö Malax IF 36.48 +6.15 5. Heikki Tamminen Suunta Jurva 36.55 +6.22 6. Martti Herttua Lapuan Virkiä 40.39 +10.06 7. Pertti Luuri Rasti-Jussit 41.34 +11.01 8. Markku Tuisku Rasti-Kurikka 41.49 +11.16 9. Antti Lepistö Rasti-Jussit 43.22 +12.49 10. Tapani Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa 45.27 +14.54 11. Jan Enegren Solf IK 45.54 +15.21 12. Kari Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu 49.07 +18.34 13. Heikki Kupila Pietarsaaren Into 50.48 +20.15 14. Göran Skogvik IK Kronan 53.18 +22.45 15. Fjalar Finnäs Malax IF 55.49 +25.16 16. Martti Alanen Rasti-Kurikka 1.05.14 +34.41
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 36, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Håkan Björklund IK Falken 26.45 2. Seppo Hartvik Malax IF 28.34 +1.49 3. Jouko Potinkara Rasti-Jussit 28.44 +1.59 4. Harald Slotte OK Botnia 28.50 +2.05 5. Harri Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat 29.30 +2.45 6. Henning Nynäs IF Brahe 29.36 +2.51 7. Heikki Hautala Lapuan Virkiä 30.15 +3.30 8. Henrik Nylund IK Falken 30.39 +3.54 9. Karl-Gustav Hertsbacka Närpes OK 32.26 +5.41 10. Pentti Niemelä Laihian Luja 33.49 +7.04 11. Hans Randström OK Raseborg 33.57 +7.12 12. Rauli Helkkula Turun Metsänkävijät 34.04 +7.19 13. Pekka Hakamäki Teuvan Rivakka 34.18 +7.33 14. Jorma Hiipakka Suunta Jurva 34.24 +7.39 15. Sven Eklund Närpes OK 36.03 +9.18 16. Kari Majasaari Suunta Jurva 37.02 +10.17 17. Karl-Gustav Norrgrann Närpes OK 37.31 +10.46 18. Erik Slotte IK Kronan 38.23 +11.38 19. Heikki Kujanpää Alajärven Ankkurit 38.24 +11.39 20. Pentti Erving Laihian Luja 40.06 +13.21 21. Veikko Laasanen Vähäkyrön Viesti 40.46 +14.01 22. Mikael Långskog Närpes OK 41.12 +14.27 23. Juhani Jokela Pohjankyrön Rasti 41.22 +14.37 24. Håkan Rauma OK Botnia 41.44 +14.59 25. Raimo Hankaniemi Kuortaneen Kunto 42.41 +15.56 26. Lasse Kalliomaa Laihian Luja 42.57 +16.12 27. Tapani Uusi-Hakala Vaasan Suunnistajat 43.57 +17.12 28. Rune Lindstedt OK Kristina 44.12 +17.27 29. Tauno Piiroinen Turun Suunnistajat 48.48 +22.03 30. Kari Erkkilä Lapuan Virkiä 49.19 +22.34 31. Jorma Harju Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 49.29 +22.44 32. Markus Ritola Laihian Luja 51.21 +24.36 33. Markku T. Vainio Koo-Vee 56.02 +29.17 34. Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit 56.45 +30.00 35. Alf Knutar IF Brahe 1.07.18 +40.33
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tapani Kesti Kuortaneen Kunto 26.43 2. Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 29.09 +2.26 3. Eero Juola Kokkolan Suunnistajat 30.30 +3.47 4. Måns Åkerblom Gamlakarleby IF 30.32 +3.49 5. Olavi Mäkivaara Rastikarhut 32.47 +6.04 6. Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat 33.45 +7.02 7. Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat 34.53 +8.10 8. Mauno Näsi Rasti-Jussit 34.58 +8.15 9. Mauri Pensas Malax IF 35.29 +8.46 10. Lauri Lehto Pietarsaaren Into 36.23 +9.40 11. Terho Tattari Kokkolan Suunnistajat 36.58 +10.15 12. Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa 38.05 +11.22 13. Antti Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot 38.07 +11.24 14. Pentti Kamila Laihian Luja 39.05 +12.22 15. Frans Pått IF Minken 39.35 +12.52 16. Vesa Kätkä Ykspihlaja 45.00 +18.17 17. Ralf Stark IK Falken 45.56 +19.13 18. Kari Vallden Espoon Akilles 46.21 +19.38 19. Seppo Kujala Pohjankyrön Rasti 51.09 +24.26 20. Jarmo Ilkka Rasti-Jussit 52.01 +25.18 21. Yngve Wikblom IF Minken 58.37 +31.54 22. Henry Byskata IF Minken 1.04.38 +37.55
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Arvo Jonkka Rastikarhut 26.54 2. Stig Enholm HallstaSWE 27.32 +38 3. Alf Westerlund OK Kristina 28.57 +2.03 4. Pentti Haanpää Rasti-Kurikka 29.34 +2.40 5. Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko 31.09 +4.15 6. Sakari Perälä Pietarsaaren Into 31.16 +4.22 7. Taisto Haapamäki Suunta-Sepot 31.33 +4.39 8. Lars Sandgren Närpes OK 33.17 +6.23 9. Aaro Oksanen Saarijärven Pullistus 33.54 +7.00 10. Pauli Korva Pietarsaaren Into 35.45 +8.51 11. Raimo Siltala Kauhavan Wisa 36.59 +10.05 12. Matias Viitala Lapuan Virkiä 37.15 +10.21 13. Antti Luoma Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 37.21 +10.27 14. Kurt Gunell IK Falken 37.39 +10.45 14. Per-Erik Staffans Vörå IF 37.39 +10.45 16. Lars-Gunnar Holm OK Botnia 38.18 +11.24 17. Olavi Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat 38.56 +12.02 18. Ralf Östergård IK Falken 42.42 +15.48 19. Seppo Aspholm Vaasan Suunnistajat 45.11 +18.17 20. Juhani Kaustinen Himangan Urheilijat 48.58 +22.04 21. Antti Kuoppala Lapuan Virkiä 56.53 +29.59
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Helge Knuuttila Vaasan Suunnistajat 25.20 2. Paavo Moisio Saarijärven Pullistus 26.24 +1.04 3. Tapio Patana Vetelin Urheilijat 26.58 +1.38 4. Veikko Palo Kokkolan Suunnistajat 28.38 +3.18 5. Åke Sund Närpes OK 31.09 +5.49 6. Runar Haals OK Botnia 31.30 +6.10 7. Mikko Houni Epilän Esa 32.00 +6.40 8. Lars Nynäs IF Brahe 32.14 +6.54 9. Paavo Vähäpesola Lapuan Virkiä 33.08 +7.48 10. Elof Holmlund Malax IF 33.13 +7.53 11. Reijo Pihlaja Rasti-Jussit 34.17 +8.57 12. Tapani Isokoski Ylivieskan Kuula 36.29 +11.09 13. Ralf Vikars Närpes OK 37.15 +11.55 14. Aimo Salmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 37.21 +12.01 15. Jaakko Leppävuori Vetelin Urheilijat 39.00 +13.40 16. Rolf Nygård OK Botnia 41.01 +15.41 17. Erik Eklund Närpes OK 42.27 +17.07 18. Henry Snellman IK Falken 45.01 +19.41
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Lauri Mansikkamäki Kauhavan Wisa 28.53 2. Jaakko Vainionpää Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot 30.58 +2.05 3. Erkki Yli-Pelkola Lappajärven Veikot 31.05 +2.12 4. Toivo Pernu Himangan Urheilijat 32.58 +4.05 5. Toivo Paunuvuori Suunta-Sepot 38.21 +9.28 6. Toivo Antila Suunta Jurva 38.45 +9.52 7. Thor Löfroth IK Kronan 55.26 +26.33
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Erkki Takalampi Kuortaneen Kunto 44.54 2. Georg Rif IK Falken 45.06 +12 3. Jouko Aspholm Ylivieskan Kuula 46.31 +1.37
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Simon Fröjdö OK Botnia 29.34 2. Jari Välikorpi Rasti-Kurikka 31.46 +2.12 3. Kenneth Smeds Närpes OK 33.41 +4.07 4. Timo Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat 52.03 +22.29
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Tomas Glasberg Malax IF 31.04 2. Esa Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat 31.34 +30 3. Mikko Patana Lapuan Virkiä 35.27 +4.23 4. Jukka Pajula Lapuan Virkiä 37.30 +6.26 5. Jens Finnäs Malax IF 39.18 +8.14 6. Antti Isokääntä Ylivieskan Kuula 40.59 +9.55 7. Asko Ala-Petäys Jalasjärven Jalas 42.32 +11.28 8. Matti Suvanto Ylivieskan Kuula 43.41 +12.37 9. Jaakko Murtomäki Rasti-Jussit 47.04 +16.00
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jaakko Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat 26.21 2. Jussi Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas 32.41 +6.20 3. Jens Jern IF Femman 34.38 +8.17 4. Mikko Uitto Rasti-Jussit 34.42 +8.21 5. Tommy Åbacka OK Botnia 35.34 +9.13 6. Björn Höstman Malax IF 37.16 +10.55 7. Christian Granholm Solf IK 41.59 +15.38 8. Pekka Herttua Lapuan Virkiä 45.15 +18.54 9. Eljas Supponen Helsingin Suunnistajat 46.38 +20.17 10. Peter Trompari Pohjankyrön Rasti 47.16 +20.55 11. Jussi Hietakangas Rastiketut 51.51 +25.30 12. Johan Staffas IF Femman 53.26 +27.05 13. Tobias Skogvik IK Kronan 55.07 +28.46 14. Tuomo Tamminen Suunta Jurva 59.14 +32.53 15. Erik Finne Solf IK 1.00.18 +33.57 16. Jonatan Wiik IF Femman 1.01.29 +35.08 17. Anssi Birling Teuvan Rivakka 1.33.42 +1.07.21
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Matti Mäki-Torkko Pohjankyrön Rasti 24.55 2. Juha Luoma Lapuan Virkiä 27.39 +2.44 3. Olli Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti 29.33 +4.38 4. Pekka Huhtanen Rasti-Jussit 29.40 +4.45 5. Mathias Hall IF Femman 30.43 +5.48 6. Valtteri Virtanen Lammin Säkiä 30.46 +5.51 7. Tuomo Istolahti Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 31.38 +6.43 8. Antti Iivari Pohjankyrön Rasti 32.51 +7.56 9. Kim Holm IF Femman 32.53 +7.58 10. Eino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat 35.39 +10.44 11. Toni Wik IF Minken 35.46 +10.51 12. Mika Pensas Malax IF 36.31 +11.36 13. Tuomas Hongell Kokkolan Suunnistajat 36.45 +11.50 14. Jonatan Fröjdö OK Botnia 36.51 +11.56 15. Kristian Dahlström Åmåls OK S 36.55 +12.00 16. Iisakki Anttila Jalasjärven Jalas 37.26 +12.31 17. Markus Nyholm IF Minken 38.43 +13.48 18. Tomas Nygård Solf IK 38.48 +13.53 19. Johan Sund Närpes OK 41.22 +16.27 20. Tobias Bärden Närpes OK 42.59 +18.04 21. Ville Kuoppala Lappajärven Veikot 43.28 +18.33 22. Markus Enegren Solf IK 44.08 +19.13 23. Tobias Höstman Malax IF 47.17 +22.22 24. Teemu Perälä Lapuan Virkiä 48.46 +23.51 25. Juha Niemelä Jalasjärven Jalas 50.10 +25.15 26. Frank Eklund Närpes OK 59.21 +34.26 27. Jaakko Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa 1.05.53 +40.58 28. Magnus Strandberg IF Femman 1.09.21 +44.26
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Markus Kiviluoma Vaasan Suunnistajat 19.30 2. Vesa-Ville Väänänen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 22.23 +2.53 3. Magnus Löfroth Malax IF 28.30 +9.00 4. Eero Jaakkola Rasti-Jussit 30.00 +10.30 5. Tuomo Pöyry Pohjankyrön Rasti 32.44 +13.14 6. Atte Ylisiurua Rasti-Jussit 33.16 +13.46 7. Toni Lehto Teuvan Rivakka 34.03 +14.33 8. Jens Peter Aho Solf IK 37.29 +17.59 9. Hermanni Rintakoski Teuvan Rivakka 37.42 +18.12 10. Jukka Iivari Pohjankyrön Rasti 37.52 +18.22
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jani Koistila OK Botnia 12.49 2. Peter Sundelin IF Femman 13.20 +31 3. Samu Heiska Pohjankyrön Rasti 13.54 +1.05 4. Mikko Viitamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15.24 +2.35 5. Tatu Piiroinen Turun Suunnistajat 15.35 +2.46 6. Lauri Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu 15.38 +2.49 7. Kenneth Lind IF Femman 15.39 +2.50 8. Matti Luuri Rasti-Jussit 16.09 +3.20 9. Kim Wiander Solf IK 16.15 +3.26 10. Jani Hartvik Malax IF 18.55 +6.06 11. Johan Nymark IK Falken 19.28 +6.39 12. Rauli Koskela RasTiimi 19.46 +6.57 13. Charsten Granholm Solf IK 19.55 +7.06 14. Niko Latva Suunta Jurva 19.57 +7.08 15. Sami Kuoppala Lappajärven Veikot 20.08 +7.19 16. Jimmy Nymark IF Minken 23.15 +10.26 17. Otto Sund IF Femman 24.11 +11.22 18. Simon Nymark IK Falken 25.10 +12.21 19. Sami Valkama Kauhavan Wisa 26.55 +14.06 20. Tuukka Kalliomaa Laihian Luja 28.24 +15.35 21. Jesse Pulli Rasti-Jussit 28.49 +16.00 22. Henrikki Hakala Kauhavan Wisa 31.32 +18.43 23. Rasmus Tunis IF Femman 35.32 +22.43 24. Mikko Syrjälä Laihian Luja 35.37 +22.48
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 2) 1. Antti-Pekka Valli Rasti-Jussit 15.49 2. Juha Kuuttila Laihian Luja 18.12 +2.23 3. Anssi Hautala Rasti-Jussit 18.13 +2.24 4. Joni Lehtola Rasti-Kurikka 19.16 +3.27 5. Johan Nygård Solf IK 20.13 +4.24 6. Pekka Alanen Rasti-Kurikka 22.59 +7.10 7. Tomas Lind IF Femman 24.05 +8.16 8. Arttu Väänänen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 26.12 +10.23 9. Henri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 30.05 +14.16 10. Pontus Strandberg IF Femman 30.51 +15.02
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 23, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jussi Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas 14.20 2. Joakim Höstman Solf IK 14.24 +4 3. Tapio Iivari Pohjankyrön Rasti 14.39 +19 4. Joel Sågfors OK Botnia 14.57 +37 5. Juha Latva Suunta Jurva 15.04 +44 6. Valtteri Patana Laihian Luja 15.17 +57 7. Marko Viitamäki Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 15.37 +1.17 8. Joakim Pihlajaniemi Rasti-Jussit 15.53 +1.33 9. Lauri Valkonen Itä-Hämeen Rasti 16.19 +1.59 10. Conny Nymark IF Minken 16.29 +2.09 11. Janne Puntila Suunta Jurva 16.39 +2.19 12. Pasi Isomäki Vaasan Suunnistajat 16.58 +2.38 13. Antti Ranta-Aho Vaasan Suunnistajat 17.01 +2.41 14. Simon Wiik IF Femman 17.05 +2.45 15. Santeri Kössi Kauhavan Wisa 17.43 +3.23 16. Jussi Birling Teuvan Rivakka 18.15 +3.55 17. Matias Lund IF Femman 18.23 +4.03 18. Atte Koskela Vaasan Suunnistajat 19.39 +5.19 19. Eero Kujanen Rasti-Jussit 19.40 +5.20 20. Mathias Thors IF Femman 19.56 +5.36 21. Niko Lehtola Rasti-Kurikka 20.08 +5.48 22. Pontus Knipström IF Femman 27.42 +13.22 23. Andreas Aho Solf IK 29.52 +15.32
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mia Norrgrann Närpes OK 30.49 2. Jeannette Aumo Pargas IF 33.30 +2.41 3. Kaija Rantoja Rastiketut 34.06 +3.17 4. Maarit Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti 36.58 +6.09 5. Carina Nordman Närpes OK 37.09 +6.20 6. Sanna Palomäki Rasti-Kurikka 37.23 +6.34 7. Terhi Kujala Pohjankyrön Rasti 37.33 +6.44 8. Johanna Perkkalainen Epilän Esa 38.37 +7.48 9. Piia Takala Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 41.00 +10.11 10. Åsa Svartsjö OK Botnia 41.44 +10.55 11. Johanna Svedström Närpes OK 44.45 +13.56 12. Johanna Hartvik Turun Suunnistajat 45.13 +14.24 13. Tiina Hemminki Pohjankyrön Rasti 45.55 +15.06 14. Eva Lillhonga OK Botnia 49.28 +18.39 15. Leena Ojala Rasti-Kurikka 50.47 +19.58
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anne Peltoniemi Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 26.06 2. Tarja Lindgren Joutsenon Kullervo 29.22 +3.16 3. Micaela Malmsten Lynx 31.40 +5.34 4. Johanna Stolpe Solf IK 34.13 +8.07 5. Anne Pohjonen Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 36.07 +10.01 6. Camilla Eklund Närpes OK 39.31 +13.25 7. Annika Pensas Malax IF 41.36 +15.30 8. Airi Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat 51.57 +25.51
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tarja Jokikokko Oulun Tarmo 39.08
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anna-Leena Tuomisto Vaasan Suunnistajat 23.46 2. Kirre Palmi-Rauhala Ikaalisten Nouseva Voima 26.37 +2.51 3. Anne Soramäki Perämeren Rasti 29.58 +6.12 4. Päivi Hautala Rasti-Jussit 31.34 +7.48 5. Riitta Erkkilä Lapuan Virkiä 36.47 +13.01 6. Mervi Väänänen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 37.35 +13.49 7. Vappu Hakala Laihian Luja 42.57 +19.11 8. Airi Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 49.24 +25.38 9. Maritta Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 52.01 +28.15 10. Lena Granholm Solf IK 58.03 +34.17
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Helena Soinila Teuvan Rivakka 32.13 2. Arja Paloniemi Vähäkyrön Viesti 35.34 +3.21 3. Liisa Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu 37.09 +4.56
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Saga Pått IF Minken 29.04 2. Gunilla Björklund IK Falken 30.01 +57 3. Carola Lindgren IF Minken 32.18 +3.14 4. Lise-Lott Knutar IF Brahe 34.38 +5.34 5. Eeva-Liisa Korkeakangas Rasti-Jussit 35.54 +6.50 6. Pirkko Hakkarainen Kalajoen Junkkarit 38.23 +9.19 7. Lena Slotte IK Kronan 38.29 +9.25 8. Marlene Nylund IK Falken 43.26 +14.22 9. Birgitta Eklund Närpes OK 51.17 +22.13
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anne-Marie Sandgren Närpes OK 29.38 2. Raija Louko Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet 30.31 +53 3. Marianne Wikblom IF Minken 33.12 +3.34 4. Raija Nurmi Rasti-Lukko 39.58 +10.20 5. Alli Maja Rasti-Jussit 42.16 +12.38 6. Anna-Maija Hautamäki Rastiketut 46.43 +17.05 7. Eila Leskinen Vaasan Suunnistajat 51.55 +22.17 8. Irja Oksanen Saarijärven Pullistus 55.31 +25.53
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Maija Perälä Pietarsaaren Into 40.48 2. Maj-Len Östergård IK Falken 51.34 +10.46 3. Ann-M Carlson-Wickström Solf IK 53.36 +12.48
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marja Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat 33.47 2. Malin Haka Närpes OK 36.03 +2.16 3. Anna Erving Laihian Luja 39.14 +5.27 4. Leena Erving Laihian Luja 54.21 +20.34
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Elina Varinen IF Brahe 29.39 2. Heini Rantoja Rastiketut 32.18 +2.39 3. Johanna Herttua Lapuan Virkiä 35.26 +5.47 4. Laura Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit 37.06 +7.27 5. Jenny Finnäs Malax IF 39.19 +9.40 6. Anu Kuuttila Laihian Luja 48.33 +18.54
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Liisa Kujanpää Pohjankyrön Rasti 26.59 2. Minna-Mari Karppinen Valkeakosken Haka 28.32 +1.33 3. Sara Norrgrann Närpes OK 30.03 +3.04 4. Marjo Tiitto RasTiimi 31.33 +4.34 5. Vilja Anttila Jalasjärven Jalas 33.06 +6.07 6. Minna Kuoppala Alajärven Ankkurit 33.44 +6.45 6. Riikka Annila Koo-Vee 33.44 +6.45 8. Elina Rinkineva Rasti-Jussit 35.44 +8.45 9. Annelie Haka Närpes OK 36.57 +9.58 10. Malin Henriksson IK Falken 46.27 +19.28 11. Mirjam Paro IF Femman 47.53 +20.54 12. Helena Nymark IK Falken 1.18.54 +51.55
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Susann Sundelin IF Femman 31.52 2. Teija Rauhala Kyrös-Rasti 33.24 +1.32 3. Susanna Laurila Jalasjärven Jalas 35.06 +3.14 4. Elina Erkkilä Lapuan Virkiä 35.47 +3.55 5. Anu Paavola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 36.26 +4.34 6. Hanna Alanen Rasti-Kurikka 37.43 +5.51 7. Julina Skog Närpes OK 38.13 +6.21 8. Kaisu Yli-Peltola Jalasjärven Jalas 38.22 +6.30 9. Noona Pihlajaniemi Rasti-Jussit 38.31 +6.39 10. Riina Salomaa Pohjankyrön Rasti 39.30 +7.38 11. Eva-Lina Skogvik IK Kronan 40.11 +8.19 12. Jeanette Berglund Solf IK 40.45 +8.53 13. Anna-Sofia Marila Suunta-Sepot 44.05 +12.13 14. Emilia Ek IF Minken 45.16 +13.24 15. Aija Nuuttila Kauhajoen Karhu 50.01 +18.09 16. Anita Åkerman IF Femman 57.11 +25.19
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Erica Wiik IF Femman 19.46 2. Heidi Paavola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 25.15 +5.29 3. Sara Tuisku Rasti-Kurikka 26.18 +6.32 4. Johanna Tiitto RasTiimi 27.33 +7.47 5. Jonna Mäkivaara Rastikarhut 28.22 +8.36 6. Anne-Mari Valli Rasti-Jussit 30.17 +10.31 7. Johanna Öhman IF Femman 34.23 +14.37 8. Katariina Tiitto RasTiimi 35.21 +15.35
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anni Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 16.26 2. Ida-Marie Skogvik IK Kronan 23.32 +7.06 3. Anneli Lövsund OK Botnia 24.08 +7.42 4. Anu Hankaniemi Kuortaneen Kunto 38.51 +22.25
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Jessica Östman IF Femman 19.01 2. Sini Mattila Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 20.17 +1.16 3. Tiia Keltamäki Oulun Tarmo 21.23 +2.22 4. Katja Rauhala Kyrös-Rasti 23.44 +4.43 5. Miia Paavola Kaustisen Pohjan-Veikot 25.28 +6.27 6. Elisa Vuorinen Kauhavan Wisa 29.28 +10.27 7. Suvi Palo Suunta Jurva 31.52 +12.51
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 22, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tiia Lehto Teuvan Rivakka 13.24 2. Aino Kattilakoski Kokkolan Suunnistajat 14.30 +1.06 2. Paula Korpi Pohjankyrön Rasti 14.30 +1.06 4. Victoria Höstman Solf IK 14.44 +1.20 5. Kirsi Nurmi Vaasan Suunnistajat 15.14 +1.50 6. Sara Näsman IF Femman 16.05 +2.41 7. Salla Valtari Vaasan Suunnistajat 16.20 +2.56 8. Laura Karppinen Valkeakosken Haka 16.36 +3.12 9. Sonja Pöyry Pohjankyrön Rasti 17.05 +3.41 10. Kaisa Mäkitalo Kauhajoen Karhu 17.18 +3.54 11. Tiia Ylikangas Himangan Urheilijat 18.39 +5.15 12. Elin Nylund IF Femman 18.45 +5.21 13. Ellimaria Erkkilä Lapuan Virkiä 18.58 +5.34 14. Emilia Sågfors OK Botnia 19.18 +5.54 15. Kirsi Rantoja Rastiketut 19.20 +5.56 16. Elina Virnala Jalasjärven Jalas 21.05 +7.41 17. Sabina Svenns Solf IK 21.10 +7.46 18. Linnea Finne Solf IK 22.32 +9.08 19. Victoria Granholm Solf IK 22.47 +9.23 20. Sonja Friman Solf IK 24.10 +10.46 21. Eva Friman Solf IK 25.41 +12.17 22. Josefine Hjerpe IF Femman 29.01 +15.37