Skärmträffen i Kärklax 09.05.2013. Resultat
A-bana. 6.78 km
(Startat: 13, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Ove Haldin 1.01.24
2. Jan Torrkulla 1.01.54 +30
3. Leif Ena 1.08.38 +7.14
4. Kenneth Högholm 1.14.40 +13.16
5. Ville Verkama 1.17.14 +15.50
6. Eero Hakala 1.20.02 +18.38
7. Petri Koivula 1.28.11 +26.47
8. Pasi Rintala 1.28.28 +27.04
9. Niclas Hagnäs 1.29.22 +27.58
10. Aki Norrbacka 1.38.01 +36.37
11. Christian Grannas 1.47.32 +46.08
12. Henry Lågland 1.50.11 +48.47
13. Osmo Tulisalmi 1.57.10 +55.46
B-bana. 5.19 km
(Startat: 22, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Tapio Karppi 52.44
2. Timo Reinikka 52.51 +7
3. Jens Wik 1.00.33 +7.49
4. Seppo Hartvik 1.01.03 +8.19
5. Annika Strandberg 1.03.54 +11.10
6. Bengt Tunis 1.05.44 +13.00
7. Mikael Kvist 1.14.43 +21.59
8. Johan Solvin 1.14.44 +22.00
9. Bo-Göran Williamsson 1.17.24 +24.40
10. Hanne Manderbacka 1.19.22 +26.38
11. Eija Blomqvist 1.19.25 +26.41
12. Bengt Jåfs 1.20.21 +27.37
13. Torbjörn Ahlskog 1.21.28 +28.44
14. Fredrik Kullberg 1.25.16 +32.32
15. Torvald Haldin 1.26.49 +34.05
16. Lari Kela 1.26.54 +34.10
17. Eero Palomäki 1.35.22 +42.38
18. Alf Ehn 1.38.36 +45.52
19. Veikko Laasanen 1.39.54 +47.10
20. Kari Vanhala 1.59.26 +1.06.42
21. Heli Tirkkonen 2.06.56 +1.14.12
22. Heidi Hannus 2.06.59 +1.14.15
C-bana. 2.64 km
(Startat: 18, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Joana Holmlund 39.21
2. Johnny Örn 39.29 +8
3. Mika Luopajärvi 39.33 +12
4. Cecilia Sjövall 45.58 +6.37
5. Jani Anttiroiko 49.31 +10.10
6. Kaija Lähdekorpi 52.18 +12.57
7. Sami Elomaa 56.07 +16.46
8. Lauri Kukko 1.00.10 +20.49
9. Kristian Forsén 1.01.09 +21.48
10. Esa Luoto 1.04.11 +24.50
11. Håkan Gädda 1.04.19 +24.58
12. Heini Lähdemäki 1.06.13 +26.52
13. Seija Kreko 1.14.28 +35.07
14. Birger Sjögård 1.17.30 +38.09
15. Sonja Friman 1.20.22 +41.01
16. Rose-Maj Friman 1.20.28 +41.07
17. Sven-Erik Bonn 1.49.02 +1.09.41
18. Kuuttinen 2.12.33 +1.33.12
D-bana. 2.11 km
(Startat: 18, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Hannes Kullman 21.37
2. John Antell 31.56 +10.19
3. Jakob Smeds 32.48 +11.11
4. Aaron Häggman 35.27 +13.50
5. Christoffer Backman 35.43 +14.06
6. Fredrik Backman 36.07 +14.30
7. Roni-Eemil Norrbacka 37.41 +16.04
8. Paulus Heikkinen 40.38 +19.01
9. Susanna Yli-Panula 45.14 +23.37
10. Linus Holmlund 51.05 +29.28
11. Alexander Backman 51.49 +30.12
12. Wilma Widlöf 58.09 +36.32
13. Iivar Häggman 58.18 +36.41
14. Emilia Örn 58.19 +36.42
15. Örn Marie-Louise 1.07.34 +45.57
16. Susanna Yli-Panula 1.12.58 +51.21
16. Tor Sundberg 1.12.58 +51.21
18. Maya Aura 1.32.21 +1.10.44
B-bana. Tidlös klass
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Tomas Lundqvist 00.00
C-bana. Tidlös klass
(Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Diana Markus 00.00
1. Viljam Hämäläinen 00.00
D-bana. Tidlös klass
(Startat: 3, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Isabella Holmlund 00.00
1. Laura Paavola 00.00
1. Emma Bergrooth 00.00
Oma A-rata 1
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Juha Parviainen 1.21.29
Oma B-rata 1
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Sofia Kullberg 1.44.39
Egen B-bana 2
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Camilla Bäckelman 2.11.35
Egen B-bana 3
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Anders Rönnqvist 2.08.31
Egen B-bana 4
(Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Elin Lövdahl 1.07.20
2. Jaakko Vesala 1.26.57 +19.37
Egen B-bana 5
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Mauri Lähdekorpi 1.54.39
Egen C-bana 1 (3:an saknas)
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Sven-Olof Storm 57.10
Egen C-bana 2
(Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Mats Yli-Panula 39.18
2. Samuel Kvist 1.04.45 +25.27
Egen C-bana 3
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Tage Björkgren 1.23.20