Skärmträffen 03.07.2008, Larven



A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

A-bana 6.39 km

  (Startat: 23, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Jonas Vesterback                                54.00
   2. Ove Haldin                                      59.20     +5.20
   3. Mikael Bäck                                   1.01.24     +7.24
   4. Jukka Ylitupa                                 1.05.49    +11.49
   5. Kenneth Högholm                               1.11.54    +17.54
   6. Kimmo Forsman                                 1.12.59    +18.59
   7. Christian Kronberg                            1.14.38    +20.38
   8. Mika Levonen                                  1.17.54    +23.54
   9. Torvald Haldin                                1.18.38    +24.38
  10. Bo-Göran Williamsson                          1.19.45    +25.45
  11. Mikael Ehn                                    1.21.08    +27.08
  12. Jonathan Wiik                                 1.24.07    +30.07
  13. Jarkko Ala-Louvesniemi                        1.24.55    +30.55
  14. Tapani Uusi-Hakala                            1.26.24    +32.24
  15. Bengt Lillsjö                                 1.29.43    +35.43
  16. Christian Grannas                             1.37.56    +43.56
  17. Kenneth Backlund                              1.38.13    +44.13
  18. Leif Jäntti                                   1.39.55    +45.55
  19. Håkan Jäntti                                  1.40.31    +46.31
  20. Kari Niemelä                                  1.51.00    +57.00
  21. Osmo Tulisalmi                                1.58.21  +1.04.21
  22. Timo Hämeen-Anttila                           2.05.56  +1.11.56
  23. Anders Vestergård                             2.20.15  +1.26.15

A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

Egen A-bana

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Mikael Järv                                   1.22.55

A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

B-bana 4,47 km

  (Startat: 30, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Bjarne Wiik                                     52.31
   2. Kristian Knip                                   53.49     +1.18
   3. Hans-Erik Backman                               54.51     +2.20
   4. Thomas Storgård                                 59.33     +7.02
   5. Eero Palomäki                                 1.00.57     +8.26
   6. Mats Ahlnäs                                   1.01.49     +9.18
   7. Johnny Örn                                    1.01.57     +9.26
   8. Henrik Lindgren                               1.03.06    +10.35
   9. Kari Tienhaara                                1.05.21    +12.50
  10. Eija Blomqvist                                1.06.25    +13.54
  11. Tor-Björn Ahlskog                             1.08.38    +16.07
  12. Ingemar Nylund                                1.09.41    +17.10
  13. Veikko Laasanen                               1.09.42    +17.11
  13. Hannu Kulju                                   1.09.42    +17.11
  15. Simon Lind                                    1.11.20    +18.49
  16. Martin Bäck                                   1.16.16    +23.45
  17. Annika Strandberg                             1.17.45    +25.14
  18. Mika Luopajärvi                               1.20.34    +28.03
  19. Arto Hautala                                  1.20.46    +28.15
  20. Pontus Knipström                              1.21.37    +29.06
  21. Alf Ehn                                       1.22.46    +30.15
  22. Yngve Jern                                    1.24.03    +31.32
  23. Petri Syrjälä                                 1.24.29    +31.58
  24. Marita Heikkinen                              1.27.26    +34.55
  25. Tommi Heikkinen                               1.30.02    +37.31
  26. Håkan Kronberg                                1.33.00    +40.29
  27. Mauri Lähdekorpi                              1.34.23    +41.52
  28. Monica Eriksson-Kronberg                      1.53.44  +1.01.13
  29. Birger Sjögård                                2.04.17  +1.11.46
  30. Vesa Rajala(+2)                               2.08.33  +1.16.02

A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

Egen B-bana 1

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Sven-Olof Storm                               1.11.31
   2. Rolf-Erik Sundelin                            1.29.23    +17.52

A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

Egen B-bana 2

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Frans Pått                                      59.04

A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

C-bana 2,9 km

  (Startat: 27, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Risto Kukko                                     36.44
   2. André Nygård                                    36.52        +8
   3. Jonny Mandell                                   36.55       +11
   4. Annika Lindgren                                 38.30     +1.46
   5. Mats Nygård                                     40.13     +3.29
   6. Kaija Lähdekorpi                                40.34     +3.50
   7. Jonas Jern                                      41.37     +4.53
   8. Elisabet Nylund                                 42.02     +5.18
   9. Ragnvald Strandberg                             42.09     +5.25
  10. Samuel Kvist                                    46.14     +9.30
  11. Aimo Salmi                                      46.50    +10.06
  12. Mikael Mandell                                  48.29    +11.45
  13. Lars-Ola Berts                                  48.56    +12.12
  14. Ossi Pursiainen                                 51.35    +14.51
  15. Markku Nurminen                                 51.46    +15.02
  16. Per-Erik Sabel                                  51.53    +15.09
  17. Christer Öhman                                  52.15    +15.31
  18. T&H Nynäs                                       58.37    +21.53
  19. Susanne Knipström                               59.56    +23.12
  20. Aada Forsman                                  1.02.14    +25.30
  21. Tage Björkgren                                1.03.23    +26.39
  22. Jens Lassus                                   1.03.31    +26.47
  23. Josefin Knipström                             1.04.46    +28.02
  24. Heidi Ingo                                    1.13.23    +36.39
  25. Patricia Strandberg                           1.33.12    +56.28
  26. Anita Åkerman                                 1.33.13    +56.29
  27. Karolina Björkas                              1.46.28  +1.09.44

A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

Egen C-bana

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Joakim Hakala                                   56.34

A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

D-bana 1,72 km

  (Startat: 9, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Hanne Manderbacka                               39.59
   2. Olli Ala-Honkola                                41.51     +1.52
   3. Sauli Tammela                                   50.36    +10.37
   4. Elin Lövdahl                                    52.29    +12.30
   5. Tobias Nygård                                   52.31    +12.32
   6. Matilda Torrkulla                               55.41    +15.42
   7. Jan Torrkulla                                   55.52    +15.53
   8. Kristina Stenman                                57.06    +17.07
   9. Mira Mandell                                  1.12.11    +32.12

A-bana 6.39 km Egen A-bana B-bana 4,47 km Egen B-bana 1 Egen B-bana 2 C-bana 2,9 km Egen C-bana D-bana 1,72 km
Oma Rata 1

Oma Rata 1

  (Startat: 8, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Marie-Louise Örn                                22.48
   2. Matti Nyberg                                    26.49     +4.01
   3. --- ---                                         27.00     +4.12
   4. Rolf Söderlund                                  51.33    +28.45
   5. Mika Ojala                                      26.48     +4.00
   6. Esa Luoto                                     1.15.52    +53.04
   7. Sakari Särkiniemi                             1.15.29    +52.41
   8. Jan Sandvik                                     00.00