Skärmträffen i Kvevlax 03.10.2010. Resultat


A-banan. 6.78 km

  (Startat: 18, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Bo Beijar                                       56.15
   2. Jarkko Lauronen                               1.01.56     +5.41
   3. Henrik Östman                                 1.05.18     +9.03
   4. Jorma Aherto                                  1.06.50    +10.35
   5. Kimmo Forsman                                 1.07.22    +11.07
   6. Torvald Haldin                                1.17.45    +21.30
   7. Jyri Kytömäki                                 1.22.42    +26.27
   8. Anders Vestergård                             1.24.45    +28.30
   9. Mathias Jansson                               1.26.43    +30.28
  10. Eija Blomqvist                                1.28.30    +32.15
  11. Magnus Ingo                                   1.30.39    +34.24
  12. Mats Nygård                                   1.32.07    +35.52
  13. Joakim Hakala                                 1.35.25    +39.10
  14. Veikko Laasanen                               1.35.33    +39.18
  15. Rune Björkstrand                              1.35.59    +39.44
  16. Henry Lågland                                 1.36.56    +40.41
  17. Sofie Lövdahl                                 1.47.02    +50.47
  18. Caroline Ingo                                 2.20.31  +1.24.16

C-banan. 2.78 km

  (Startat: 10, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Isa Sandberg                                    31.30
   2. Virpi Snickars                                  39.54     +8.24
   3. Axel Granberg                                   41.07     +9.37
   4. Esa Luoto                                       47.30    +16.00
   5. Josefin Knipström                               51.18    +19.48
   6. Johan Rabb                                    1.04.46    +33.16
   7. Ulrik Rabb                                    1.04.57    +33.27
   8. Rinne& Ingberg                                1.09.51    +38.21
   9. Johan Engblom                                 1.11.02    +39.32
  10. Saren&Lagerblom& Nylund                       1.49.31  +1.18.01

B-banan. 4.82 km

  (Startat: 14, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Jens Wik                                        47.07
   2. Andreas Öhman                                   49.59     +2.52
   3. Bengt Lillsjö                                   55.23     +8.16
   4. Annika Strandberg                               55.28     +8.21
   5. Thomas Storgård                                 56.17     +9.10
   6. Eero Palomäki                                   58.38    +11.31
   7. Ida Furunäs                                   1.03.14    +16.07
   8. Håkan Gädda                                   1.10.21    +23.14
   9. Aada Forsman                                  1.15.28    +28.21
  10. Harri Franssi                                 1.18.24    +31.17
  11. Lars-Ola Berts                                1.22.37    +35.30
  12. Caj Snickars                                  1.24.10    +37.03
  13. Sven-Erik Bonn                                1.38.50    +51.43
  14. Camilla Utfolk                                1.58.11  +1.11.04

D-banan. 1.64 km

  (Startat: 6, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Julia Hästö                                     22.05
   2. Leo Granberg                                    26.55     +4.50
   3. Forsman& Käld                                   29.41     +7.36
   4. Patricia Knip                                   32.26    +10.21
   5. Regina Öhman                                    33.38    +11.33
   6. Linus&Adam Kytömäki                             35.45    +13.40

Egen A-bana 1

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Eero Hakala                                   1.09.01

Oma A-rata 2

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Heimo Latvasalo                               1.27.53

C-bana. Tidlös

  (Startat: 4, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Peter Brandtberg                                00.00
   1. Kim Brandtberg                                  00.00
   1. Lotta Brandtberg                                00.00
   1. Anneli Knuts                                    00.00

Egen C-bana 1

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Tage Björkgren                                  59.20

Egen C-bana 2

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Jonna Hakala                                  1.03.45

Egen D-bana 1

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Louisa Hästö                                    53.29