Resultat. Skärmträffen 16.8.2012. Larven
A-bana. 6,5 km
(Startat: 16, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Anders Bäckström 1.00.27
2. Ove Haldin 1.06.23 +5.56
3. Staffan Tunis 1.07.09 +6.42
4. Jari Hautala 1.10.06 +9.39
5. Julia Björkstrand 1.16.47 +16.20
6. Juha Laasanen 1.17.24 +16.57
7. Jan Slotte 1.18.58 +18.31
8. Fredrik Grannas 1.19.25 +18.58
9. Christian Kronberg 1.19.34 +19.07
10. Pekka Alanen 1.23.51 +23.24
11. Jonas Jern 1.33.00 +32.33
12. Bengt Lillsjö 1.33.35 +33.08
13. Henry Lågland 1.34.30 +34.03
14. Kenneth Högholm 1.36.21 +35.54
15. Jyri Kytömäki 1.44.47 +44.20
16. Jani Hovila 1.50.29 +50.02
B-bana. 4,66 km
(Startat: 46, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Jens Wik 48.41
2. Peter Söderström 53.31 +4.50
3. Peter Nygård 54.07 +5.26
4. Mikael Kvist 55.38 +6.57
5. Andreas Öhman 55.58 +7.17
6. Alexandra Enlund 57.44 +9.03
7. Jonatan Wiik 1.00.01 +11.20
8. Essi Varjonen 1.02.00 +13.19
9. Caj Snickars 1.02.57 +14.16
10. Veikko Laasanen 1.04.32 +15.51
11. Johan Solvin 1.05.11 +16.30
12. Arto Hautala 1.06.51 +18.10
13. Lars Hjerpe 1.08.16 +19.35
14. Bengt Jåfs 1.08.56 +20.15
15. Torvald Haldin 1.09.49 +21.08
16. Thomas Storgård 1.10.33 +21.52
17. Mathias Grön 1.13.58 +25.17
18. Janne Kohonen 1.14.01 +25.20
19. Roy Torrkulla 1.14.22 +25.41
20. Bo-Göran Williamsson 1.16.15 +27.34
21. Heimo Latvasalo 1.19.39 +30.58
22. Hannu Uusi-Pohjola 1.20.14 +31.33
23. Håkan Kronberg 1.22.58 +34.17
24. Virpi Snickars 1.23.45 +35.04
25. Kari Niemelä 1.24.38 +35.57
26. Håkan Jäntti 1.24.53 +36.12
27. Alf Ehn 1.24.58 +36.17
28. Kari Vanhala 1.25.01 +36.20
29. Mikko Kurki 1.25.18 +36.37
30. Rune Björkstrand 1.25.35 +36.54
31. Mauri Kerätär 1.28.40 +39.59
32. Yngve Jern 1.31.15 +42.34
33. Petri Heikkinen 1.31.18 +42.37
34. Jussi Kallio 1.33.12 +44.31
35. Henry Byskata 1.33.37 +44.56
36. Patrick Kronberg 1.33.55 +45.14
37. Monica Kronberg 1.33.59 +45.18
38. Daniel Fröjdö 1.34.19 +45.38
39. Jussi Aaltonen 1.37.04 +48.23
40. Joakim Hakala 1.40.59 +52.18
41. Juha Aalto 1.44.38 +55.57
42. Juha-Matti Hännikäinen 1.44.50 +56.09
43. Peter Nordbäck 1.46.45 +58.04
44. Kaija Lähdekorpi 1.53.52 +1.05.11
45. Ossi Peltola 1.56.34 +1.07.53
46. Jan Sandvik 2.17.24 +1.28.43
C-bana. 2,83 km
(Startat: 34, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Ida Furunäs 36.56
2. Eero Palomäki 39.28 +2.32
3. Reino Werner 42.00 +5.04
4. Matilda Smeds 42.37 +5.41
5. Sven-Olof Storm 43.50 +6.54
6. Aimo Salmi 45.21 +8.25
7. Johnny Örn 45.47 +8.51
8. Juha Pohjonen 46.08 +9.12
9. Sven-Erik Bonn 46.24 +9.28
10. Samuel Kvist 46.36 +9.40
11. Johanna Mäkelä 48.56 +12.00
12. Anders Knip 49.47 +12.51
13. Heli Tirkkonen 52.41 +15.45
14. Heidi Hannus 52.43 +15.47
15. Rolf Söderlund 52.55 +15.59
16. Lars-Ola Berts 53.13 +16.17
17. Arja Paloniemi 54.16 +17.20
18. Pentti Talman 54.51 +17.55
19. Tomi Ylikantola 58.05 +21.09
20. Smeds Smeds 1.00.00 +23.04
21. Ann-May Carlson-Wikström 1.01.17 +24.21
22. Christian Holm 1.01.19 +24.23
22. Mia Holm 1.01.19 +24.23
24. Martti Hakala 1.01.40 +24.44
25. Sakari Särkiniemi 1.01.41 +24.45
26. Juho Sundin 1.02.52 +25.56
27. Esa Luoto 1.16.39 +39.43
28. Ville Kuoppamäki 1.17.35 +40.39
29. Tage Björkgren 1.17.41 +40.45
30. Anita Åkerman 1.17.42 +40.46
31. Tapio Majaharju 1.19.07 +42.11
32. Cecilia Sjövall 1.22.59 +46.03
33. Mira Mandell 1.33.58 +57.02
34. Erik Jakobsson 1.42.07 +1.05.11
D-bana. 1,53 km
(Startat: 30, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Oscar Stenbacka 24.26
2. Mats Yli-Panula 26.03 +1.37
2. Susanna Yli-Panula 26.03 +1.37
4. Erik Glasberg 35.20 +10.54
5. Lukas Enlund 38.31 +14.05
6. Christoffer Backman 41.41 +17.15
7. Teemu Majaharju 42.51 +18.25
8. Alexander Backman 43.16 +18.50
9. Paulus Heikkinen 44.44 +20.18
9. Enni Heikkinen 44.44 +20.18
11. Alexander Lehtonen 46.24 +21.58
12. Matilda Torrkulla 49.00 +24.34
13. Olivia Hahn 49.36 +25.10
14. Aleksis Hahn 49.53 +25.27
15. Henna Torrkulla 50.33 +26.07
16. Päivi Torrkulla 50.34 +26.08
17. Jan Torrkulla 54.54 +30.28
17. Venla Torrkulla 54.54 +30.28
17. Julia Torrkulla 54.54 +30.28
20. Ulrik Rabb 59.28 +35.02
20. Sofie Rabb 59.28 +35.02
22. Emelie Rabb 59.52 +35.26
23. Emma Wik 1.00.08 +35.42
24. Elina Salmeskari 1.01.12 +36.46
25. Rebecka Österbacka 1.04.26 +40.00
26. Robin Österbacka 1.05.14 +40.48
27. Daniel Ahti 1.08.22 +43.56
28. Marie-Louise Örn 1.09.55 +45.29
29. Alexandra Ström 1.13.48 +49.22
30. Malin Ström 1.13.56 +49.30
A-rata. Oma aika
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Juha Rintala 00.00
Egen B-bana/Tidlös B-bana
(Startat: 11, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Eero Hakala 50.59
2. Magnus Nylund 1.01.50 +10.51
3. Kristian Forsén 1.14.29 +23.30
4. Ville Salonen 1.14.53 +23.54
5. Timo Kukko 00.00
5. Joonas Valtamäki 00.00
5. Stig Ekman 00.00
5. Kari Panula 00.00
5. Ismo Ojala 00.00
5. Jaakko Vesala 00.00
5. Hannes Holmback 00.00
Egen C-bana/Tidlös C-bana
(Startat: 11, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Anne Varjonen 54.52
2. Emma Stenbacka 58.56 +4.04
3. Heini Lähdemäki 1.34.18 +39.26
4. Juhani Kytömäki 1.39.18 +44.26
5. Ville Kinnunen 00.00
5. Diana Markus 00.00
5. Pirkko Pietiläinen 00.00
5. Tomas Södergård 00.00
5. Juhani Pietiläinen 00.00
5. Kimmo Hakomäki 00.00
5. Lan Pham 00.00