Skärmträffen i Vörå, Lålax 11.09.2014. Resultat



A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

A-bana 6.02 km

  (Startat: 10, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Kullman Dan                                     57.48
   2. Rebb Rainer                                     59.00     +1.12
   3. Hahn Aleksis                                  1.04.26     +6.38
   4. Nygård Peter                                  1.09.42    +11.54
   5. Stenbacka Oscar                               1.12.50    +15.02
   6. Norrback Oskar                                1.15.11    +17.23
   7. Kytömäki Jyri                                 1.15.37    +17.49
   8. Hakala Jocke                                  1.17.10    +19.22
   9. Panula Kari                                   1.20.31    +22.43
  10. Stenbacka Emma                                1.21.50    +24.02

A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

B-bana 4.39 km

  (Startat: 32, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Wik Jens                                        49.07
   2. Öhman Andreas                                   50.26     +1.19
   3. Backman Yvonne                                  52.57     +3.50
   4. Williamsson Bo-Göran                            55.37     +6.30
   5. Jåfs Bengt                                      56.26     +7.19
   6. Strandberg Annika                               57.10     +8.03
   7. Virtanen Matti                                  57.25     +8.18
   8. Hautala Arto                                  1.00.28    +11.21
   9. Rönngård Anders                               1.01.45    +12.38
  10. Lillsjö Bengt                                 1.02.57    +13.50
  11. Björkstrand Rune                              1.03.39    +14.32
  12. Alanen Pekka                                  1.04.10    +15.03
  13. Palomäki Eero                                 1.05.57    +16.50
  14. Laasanen Veikko                               1.06.05    +16.58
  15. Storgård Thomas                               1.06.22    +17.15
  16. Valtamäki Heini                               1.06.25    +17.18
  17. Kerätär Mauri                                 1.07.32    +18.25
  18. Ehn Alf                                       1.07.57    +18.50
  19. Örn Johnny                                    1.08.04    +18.57
  20. Nyman Leif                                    1.11.00    +21.53
  21. Kronberg Håkan                                1.12.08    +23.01
  22. Lundqvist Tomas                               1.14.16    +25.09
  23. Stenbacka Malin                               1.14.53    +25.46
  24. Salmi Aimo                                    1.15.00    +25.53
  25. Enlund Lukas                                  1.22.34    +33.27
  26. Jäntti Håkan                                  1.24.09    +35.02
  27. Majaharju Tapio                               1.33.36    +44.29
  28. Hakala Martti                                 1.34.06    +44.59
  29. Särkiniemi Sakari                             1.34.09    +45.02
  30. Backman Fredrik                               1.42.13    +53.06
  31. Backman Åsa                                   1.46.05    +56.58
  32. Rasimus Heli                                  2.01.41  +1.12.34

A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

C-bana 2.6 km

  (Startat: 21, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Elomaa Jere                                     23.51
   2. Kullman Hannes                                  28.14     +4.23
   3. Backman Christoffer                             28.35     +4.44
   4. Byskata Henry                                   31.19     +7.28
   5. Storm Sven-Olof                                 31.57     +8.06
   6. Elomaa Sami                                     33.20     +9.29
   7. Hahn Olivia                                     36.47    +12.56
   8. Enlund Rebecka                                  37.11    +13.20
   9. Kvist Samuel                                    37.16    +13.25
  10. Virtanen Johanna                                37.45    +13.54
  11. Lähdekorpi Kaija                                38.40    +14.49
  12. Luoto Esa                                       43.02    +19.11
  13. Bonn Sven-Erik                                  43.36    +19.45
  14. Austin Bengt                                    44.05    +20.14
  15. Lähdekorpi Mauri                                45.18    +21.27
  16. Österbacka Rebecka                              49.35    +25.44
  17. Berts Lars-Ola                                  51.02    +27.11
  18. Kytömäki Juhani                                 54.35    +30.44
  19. Mähönen Marjo                                   56.35    +32.44
  19. Pelkonen Jaana                                  56.35    +32.44
  21. Sandvik Jan                                   1.05.47    +41.56

A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

D-bana 1.98 km

  (Startat: 9, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Backman Alexander                               31.03
   2. Qvisen Aaron                                    31.22       +19
   3. Borg Kimi                                       32.20     +1.17
   4. Harju Topi                                      32.45     +1.42
   5. Backlund Alva                                   33.40     +2.37
   6. Loo Andreas                                     37.21     +6.18
   7. Brännkärr Oskar                                 43.23    +12.20
   7. Österbacka Robin                                43.23    +12.20
   9. Örn Marie-Louise                                59.07    +28.04

A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

Tidlös klass

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   0. Pietiläinen Pirkko                                   
   0. Pietiläinen Juhani                                   

A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

Egen bana 1

  (Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Snickars Caj                                    52.22
   2. Hakala Jonna                                  1.09.06    +16.44

A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

Egen bana 2

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Forsen Tom                                    1.23.19

A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

Egen bana 3

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Ström Alexandra                                 52.16

A-bana 6.02 km B-bana 4.39 km C-bana 2.6 km D-bana 1.98 km Tidlös klass Egen bana 1 Egen bana 2 Egen bana 3
Egen bana 4

Egen bana 4

  (Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)

   1. Sjövall Cecilia                               1.11.15