Öjberget 10.7.2008

Löydetty Abloy avain/nyckel hittats. ( Timo Nieminen 050-5244714)

 

sarja: TR

sija nimi tulos
1 Ylipulli Eero 28 30
2 Stenbacka Emma 29 48
3 Kuntola Jessica 33 49
4 NN 48 53
5 Mandell Mira 50 21
6 Robin A.  

sarja: RR

sija nimi tulos
1 Muhonen Anni 20 59
2 Lillhonga Otto 21 54
3 Järvi Mariella 23 42
4 Järvimäki Henna 23 44
5 Aspö Cindy 23 48
6 Hietala Sarianne 24 04
7 Granberg Leo 24 09
8 Stenback Oscar 24 16
9 Lindgren Hanna 26 54
10 Lindgren Oscar 27 00
11 Haglund Sofia 27 29
12 Backström Felicia 28 09
13 Hakala Jonna 28 10
14 Jäntti Emma 28 42
15 Kuntola Jesse 30 24
16 Heinonen Elisa&Heta 31 11
17 Aspö Kevin 31 51
18 Hautala Atte 33 28
19 Luopajärvi Mikko 33 32
20 Luopajärvi Emmi 33 46
21 Järvimäki Emmi 37 40
22 Lassus Cecilia 41 11
23 Kia, Åsa ja Milja 43 38
24 Ylipulli Veera 50 57

sarja: D 1.8 km

sija nimi tulos
1 Ylipulli Eero 19 31
2 Patana Anttoni 23 33
3 Forsman Aada&Otto-Ka 25 01
4 Leppävuori Jere 32 26
5 Svartsjö Carolina 34 35
6 Järvimäki Jussi-Pekk 35 26
7 Lithen Alvar 36 43
8 Muhonen Emma&Juha 37 04
9 Ingo Caroline 37 36
10 Granberg Axel 39 32
11 Örn Marie-Louise 47 05
12 Rintala&Keskinen 47 46
13 Kangasmaa Aaro 49 34
14 Laurila Jorma 53 27
15 Mäenpää Tarmo&Tiina 1 10 24
16 Myllymäki Akseli  
17 Myllymäki Jaana  
18 Myllymäki Nelli  

sarja: C  3.0 km

sija nimi tulos
1 Hakala Eero 26 10
2 Björkstrand Julia 27 51
3 Strandberg Annika 29 34
4 Uotila Erika 29 53
5 Kukko Risto 32 34
6 Storm Sven-Olof 33 20
7 Sandberg Isa 33 35
8 Hjerpe Lars 33 37
9 Veijovaara Mika 34 38
10 Ylipulli Jyrki 34 43
11 Sabel Per-Erik 34 48
12 Granholm Tomas 34 51
13 Björkstrand Hanna 36 32
14 Mäenpää Mikko 36 48
15 Mäenpää Mika 37 55
16 Nojonen Svea 38 00
17 Mandell Mikael 38 06
18 Joakim Hakala 38 15
19 Ingo Magnus 42 00
20 Bonn Sven-Erik 42 18
21 Hjerpe Gösta 42 33
22 Kvist Samuel 42 34
23 Suutarinen Aki 44 05
24 Mandell Jonny 45 15
25 Heikkinen Marita+Pau 45 23
26 Järvi Arto 45 57
27 Wiik Christina 45 59
28 Pursiainen Ossi 46 14
29 Öhman Christa 46 14
30 Korhonen Veli 48 24
31 Virtanen Oliver 49 00
32 Manngård Peter 49 56
33 Muhonen Anu 50 11
34 Halmesmäki Oskari 50 50
35 Ojanen Veli-Matti 51 00
36 Lassus Jens 51 15
37 Björkgren Tage 51 26
38 Haapaniemi Lari 52 12
39 Hakala Seppo 54 29
40 Korpela-Kamila Heidi 54 29
41 Hakala Mikko 54 33
42 Talarmo Tytti 54 43
43 Strang Anna-Stina 56 14
44 Mäki-Karvia Susanna 56 25
45 Rabb Ulrik 59 03
46 Rab Johan 59 06
47 Luoto Esa 59 22
48 Rissanen Timo 1 21 56
49 Åkerman Anita 1 22 26
50 Ahlnäs Anna 1 22 26
51 Rajala Vesa 1 38 57
52 Pihlaja Toni 1 39 58
53 Pietilä Otto  
54 Ahlnäs Carina  
55 Ahlnäs Ossian  
56 Hagman Johan  

sarja: B  4.7 km

sija nimi tulos
1 Kvist Mikael 44 01
2 Backman Hans-Erik 45 42
3 Kukko Timo 46 10
4 Aherto Jorma 47 34
5 Granholm Christoffer 47 34
6 Forsman Kimmo 49 04
7 Knip Kristian 49 46
8 Lehtinen Tapio 51 33
9 Örn Johnny 54 59
10 Levlin Patrik 55 01
11 Lillhonga Henna 55 33
12 Palomäki Eero 55 48
13 Puro-Aho Veera 58 35
14 Talarmo Veijo 59 05
15 Luopajärvi Mika 59 15
16 Byskata Henry 59 31
17 Haka Annelie 59 46
18 Markus Diana 1 00 26
19 Vesterback Lucas 1 02 40
20 Salmi Aimo 1 03 06
21 Haka Malin 1 03 45
22 Lindgren Henrik 1 03 54
23 Sundelin Rolf-Erik 1 05 02
24 Kulju Hannu 1 08 17
25 Nygård Mats 1 09 05
26 Thors Mattias 1 11 23
27 Thors Rolf 1 11 46
28 Jåfs Bengt 1 12 44
29 Nordbäck Peter 1 13 24
30 Nygård Andre 1 14 01
31 Björkstrand Rune 1 14 21
32 Kiviluoma Rasmus 1 14 30
33 Särkiniemi Sakari 1 16 51
34 Lähdekorpi Kaija 1 19 31
35 Södergård Bengt 1 20 08
36 Korkeamäki&Kujala 1 20 50
37 Werner Reino 1 21 07
38 Berts Lars-Ola 1 22 47
39 Manderbacka Tomas 1 23 57
40 Bäck Martin 1 24 40
41 Strengell Bo 1 25 04
42 Holmlund Elof 1 25 18
43 Lind Simon 1 27 10
44 Peltola Ossi 1 28 18
45 Koivula Petri 1 32 48
46 Kangasniemi Milka 2 11 49
47 Häggblom Yvonne  
48 Viljanen Heikki  
49 Lind Kjell  

sarja: A  6.4 km

sija nimi tulos
1 Hall Andreas 43 05
2 Bäckström Anders 46 47
3 Haldin Ove 46 56
4 Puro-Aho Arto 53 43
5 Uusi-Hakala Tapani 54 50
6 Parviainen Juha 58 05
7 Sandelin Peter 59 15
8 Smeds Christoffer 59 36
9 Hämäläinen Ville 1 00 38
10 Vesterback Jonas 1 02 27
11 Rintala Juha 1 03 24
12 Kiviluoma Markus 1 03 31
13 Lågland Henry 1 05 19
14 Ojala Mika 1 06 17
15 Salonen Ville 1 06 47
16 Ala-Louvesniemi Jark 1 07 28
17 Lillhonga Tom 1 09 14
18 Ena Leif 1 09 47
19 Sved Peter 1 10 31
20 Haldin T 1 10 47
21 Glasberg Tomas 1 10 48
22 Lillsjö Bengt 1 11 01
23 Ahlnäs Mats 1 11 35
24 Wasström Lotta 1 12 04
25 Norrgran Mia 1 13 27
26 Backlund Kenneth 1 13 33
27 Patana Pekka 1 13 42
28 Grannas Christian 1 14 11
29 Kuntola Sami 1 14 26
30 Hämeen-Anttila Timo 1 18 28
31 Solvin Johan 1 19 25
32 Kamila Kai 1 20 14
33 Järv Mikael 1 21 55
34 Laasanen Veikko 1 23 44
35 Ylitupa Jukka 1 24 56
36 Laitala Olli 1 25 42
37 Heikkinen Tommi 1 26 00
38 Grannas Fredrik 1 28 14
39 Lähdekorpi Mauri 1 34 39
40 Niemelä Kari 1 47 56
41 Holmlund Markus  

sarja: oma

sija nimi tulos
  Lindgren Hanna 53 20
  Lithen Per-Henrik 55 33
  Hautala Arto 1 26 41
  Hänninen Päivi + 2 2 24 14
  Wiik Bjarne  
  Lindgren Annika  
  Strandberg Patricia  
  Aherto Mervi