Resultat 14.09.2017
A-bana / A-rata 6.0 km
(Startat: 9, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Robin Bäckström 53.38
2. Heikki Istolahti 56.22 +2.44
3. Tuomo Istolahti 57.18 +3.40
4. Harri Hieatmäki 1.14.51 +21.13
5. Roland Hästö 1.22.08 +28.30
6. Kenneth Högholm 1.25.03 +31.25
7. Kari Saari 1.25.11 +31.33
8. Oskar Norrback 1.27.16 +33.38
9. Henry Lågland 1.45.22 +51.44
B-bana / B-rata 4.0 km
(Startat: 28, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Wik Jens 39.20
2. Jaakko Istolahti 39.33 +13
3. Tiia Istolahti 46.59 +7.39
4. Tommi Lintala 52.15 +12.55
5. Jan-Anders Backlund 53.54 +14.34
6. Thomas Storgård 53.57 +14.37
7. Atte Martikainen 57.12 +17.52
8. Anna Alppi 58.07 +18.47
9. Johan Solvin 58.34 +19.14
10. Riikka Lautamo 58.41 +19.21
11. Peter Nygård 59.28 +20.08
12. Johnny Örn 1.02.24 +23.04
13. Antti-Pekka Valli 1.03.47 +24.27
14. Sten Brors 1.07.21 +28.01
15. Håkan Jäntti 1.09.10 +29.50
16. Marko Uuro 1.09.16 +29.56
17. Annika Lindgren 1.09.26 +30.06
18. Alf Ehn 1.10.04 +30.44
19. Mathias Grön 1.10.59 +31.39
20. Eetu Lehmusvuo 1.11.02 +31.42
21. Timo Mäki-Lohiluoma 1.24.01 +44.41
22. Tapio Majaharju 1.25.19 +45.59
23. Juha Pohjonen 1.25.39 +46.19
24. Niemelä Kari 1.30.25 +51.05
25. Monica Eriksson-Kronberg 1.37.48 +58.28
26. Martti Hakala 1.52.51 +1.13.31
27. Sakari Särkiniemi 1.52.55 +1.13.35
28. Håkan Kronberg 1.52.58 +1.13.38
C-bana / C-rata 2.7 km
(Startat: 23, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Sami Elomaa 40.08
2. Mikko Lintala 42.13 +2.05
3. Jesper Bergström 43.57 +3.49
4. Marjo Mähönen 46.02 +5.54
5. Eero Aaltonen 47.45 +7.37
6. Thea Kullman 49.07 +8.59
7. Yvonne Backman 49.33 +9.25
8. Robin Sjökvist 53.23 +13.15
9. Julia Enlund 57.07 +16.59
10. Hans-Erik Backlund 58.03 +17.55
11. Ehrs Jakob 58.56 +18.48
12. Rolf Söderlund 1.00.46 +20.38
13. Erik Jakobsson 1.01.43 +21.35
14. Anu-Liisa Martikainen 1.05.39 +25.31
15. Esa Luoto 1.09.17 +29.09
16. Samuel Kvist 1.11.15 +31.07
17. Alf Wiklund 1.13.25 +33.17
18. Sven-Erik Bonn 1.14.33 +34.25
19. Antero Kaski 1.15.02 +34.54
20. Kirsi Stark 1.17.37 +37.29
- Viggo och Mathias Rönnlund Ingen sluttid
- Ossian och Carina Ahlnäs Ingen sluttid
- Erik Riska Ingen sluttid
D-bana / D-rata 2.0 km
(Startat: 21, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Valter Storkamp 22.33
2. Sanni Korpi 23.09 +36
3. Alva Backlund 26.13 +3.40
4. Hanna Boman 27.41 +5.08
5. Arvid Johansson 34.24 +11.51
6. Nova Enlund 42.13 +19.40
7. Isabella Enlund 44.04 +21.31
8. Vilma Nylund 44.46 +22.13
9. Grön Alina 45.09 +22.36
10. Grön Elis 46.48 +24.15
11. Ann-Kristin Backlund 48.51 +26.18
12. Penne Lautamo 49.43 +27.10
13. Hilla Lautamo 49.54 +27.21
14. Rasmus Karppinen 55.35 +33.02
15. Daniela Ragnell 56.20 +33.47
16. Riku Peltola 1.03.30 +40.57
17. Alexander Pallaspuro 1.03.39 +41.06
18. Emerik Jungersten 1.19.28 +56.55
19. Teo Torrkulla 1.19.48 +57.15
20. Berit Anttus 1.32.20 +1.09.47
21. Emma Lindström 57.01 +34.28
Bana 7
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Aimo Salmi 55.42
Bana 8
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Jere Elomaa 08.37
Bana 9
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Barbro Gros 1.32.24
Bana 10
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Birger Sjögård 51.09
Bana 11
(Startat: 2, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Taru Valkama 03.26
2. Sven-Olof Storm 1.00.16 +56.50
Bana 13
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Janne Borg 09.22
A-Natt/A-Yö 6 km
(Startat: 1, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Fredrik Grannas 2.09.41
B-natt / B-yö 4 km
(Startat: 8, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Juha Ylihärsilä 49.24
2. Peter Wik 56.22 +6.58
3. Stefan Strandberg 1.04.54 +15.30
4. Juha Tuorila 1.06.22 +16.58
5. Bengt Lillsjö 1.12.31 +23.07
6. Miika Häkkinen 1.26.37 +37.13
7. Jussi Tienhaara 1.27.05 +37.41
8. Jari Hautala 1.12.03 +22.39
C-natt / C-yö 2.7 km
(Startat: 8, Utgick: 0, Diskvalificierat: 0)
1. Antti Tervo 51.26
2. Annika Strandberg 53.35 +2.09
3. Eero Hakala 55.43 +4.17
4. Kim Granholm 1.17.00 +25.34
5. Johan Gädda 1.17.54 +26.28
6. Kaija Lähdekorpi 1.24.54 +33.28
7. Mauri Lähdekorpi 1.27.28 +36.02
8. Mauritz Ventin 1.18.00 +26.34