Tulokset 28.07.2016
A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18A 5.5 km
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anders Bäckström 45.33 2. Staffan Järn 53.28 +7.55 3. Stefan Strandberg 1.08.48 +23.15 4. Tommy Löfroth 1.09.04 +23.31 5. Kari Saari 1.09.58 +24.25 6. Ehn Mikael 1.10.12 +24.39 7. Kimmo Forsman 1.17.23 +31.50 8. Tom Forsen 1.20.07 +34.34 9. Fredrik Backman 1.20.31 +34.58 10. Annelie Glasberg 1.22.21 +36.48 11. Leif Sandberg 1.25.11 +39.38 12. Osmo Tulisalmi 1.31.49 +46.16A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18B 4.3 km
(Lähti: 34, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sami Kuntola 46.36 2. Robin Udell 48.01 +1.25 3. Timo Reinikka 49.09 +2.33 4. Tomas Storgård 49.32 +2.56 5. Mäyry Juho 51.33 +4.57 6. Bo-Göran Williamsson 51.53 +5.17 7. Petteri Rajamäki 52.48 +6.12 8. Backlund Andreas 53.44 +7.08 9. Ville Kinnunen 54.54 +8.18 10. Rolf-Erik Sundelin 55.41 +9.05 11. Torbjörn Ahlskog 58.25 +11.49 12. Jonatan Byggmästar 59.44 +13.08 13. Veikko Laasanen 1.00.01 +13.25 14. Suvi Alakärppä 1.01.23 +14.47 14. Marko Uuro 1.01.23 +14.47 16. Sanna Heittola 1.01.36 +15.00 17. Anne Paadar 1.04.23 +17.47 18. Eija Blomqvist 1.06.11 +19.35 19. Jussi Aaltonen 1.08.23 +21.47 20. Jorma Saarimäki 1.09.35 +22.59 21. Hakala Antti 1.09.50 +23.14 22. Ismo Ojala 1.11.35 +24.59 23. Anders Rönngård 1.12.01 +25.25 24. Christoffer Backman 1.12.18 +25.42 25. Alf Ehn 1.13.25 +26.49 26. Håkan Jäntti 1.13.35 +26.59 27. Åsa Backman 1.15.12 +28.36 28. Kari Niemelä 1.16.05 +29.29 29. Reino Werner 1.20.15 +33.39 30. Niklas Johansson 1.23.14 +36.38 31. Mauri Lähdekorpi 1.24.55 +38.19 32. Vesa HAkala 1.24.58 +38.22 33. Anu-Liisa Martikainen 1.27.47 +41.11 34. Salo Mira 1.28.47 +42.11A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18C 3.0 km
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tomas Lundqvist 33.50 2. Mikko Lappalainen 36.44 +2.54 3. Sven-Olof Storm 38.11 +4.21 4. Rolf Söderlund 42.23 +8.33 5. Toni Syrjälä 43.28 +9.38 6. Annamari Syrjälä 43.32 +9.42 7. Hannu Kulju 44.29 +10.39 8. Kaija Lähdekorpi 44.58 +11.08 9. Reino Korvakangas 47.41 +13.51 10. Esa Luoto 50.18 +16.28 11. Jaana Kivelä 50.44 +16.54 12. heli Tirkkonen 50.49 +16.59 13. Tapio Peltola 52.36 +18.46 14. MArtikainen Asko 52.40 +18.50 15. Tina Udell 55.11 +21.21 16. Samuel Kvist 55.52 +22.02 17. Alex Rokala 59.13 +25.23 18. Ben Friman 59.22 +25.32 19. Rose-Maj Friman 59.31 +25.41 20. Erik Jakobson 1.02.47 +28.57 21. Hanne Förström 1.13.29 +39.39A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18D 2.0 km
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Walter Storkamp 30.19 2. Alexander Backman 32.59 +2.40 3. Storgård Kalle 35.22 +5.03 4. Thelma Backlund 36.05 +5.46 5. Alma Backlund 36.06 +5.47 6. Helge Knuuttila 42.11 +11.52 7. Topi Harju 43.27 +13.08 8. Julia Enlund 43.51 +13.32 9. Oliver Udell 44.46 +14.27 10. Wilma Nylund 52.22 +22.03 11. Koivisto Santeri 1.03.00 +32.41 12. Marie-Louise Örn 1.09.20 +39.01 13. Arvid Johansson 1.11.07 +40.48 14. Anders Rönngård 1.14.41 +44.22A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 5
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Johnny Örn 09.37A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 6
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Brasken Victor 1.01.39A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 7
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Aimo Salmi 1.07.13A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 9
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heli Rasimus 1.35.26A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 10
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Rasmus Hautala 33.46A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 11
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jari Hautala 30.29A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 12
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Harri Hietamäki 1.05.09A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 14
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Marika Känsäkangas 59.43A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 16
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sven-Erik Bonn 1.56.06A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 17
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tapio Syrjälä 1.13.19A 5.5 km B 4.3 km C 3.0 km D 2.0 km Rata 5 Rata 6 Rata 7 Rata 9 Rata 10 Rata 11 Rata 12 Rata 14 Rata 16
Rata 17 Rata 18Rata 18
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Henrik Backman 1.05.50