H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 27, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Toni Saari VaajTe FIN 44.49 2. Mikko Hölsö YKV FIN 45.24 +35 3. Petri Saari VaajTe FIN 47.00 +2.11 4. Anders Bäckström Femman FIN 47.22 +2.33 5. Kim Fagerudd PR FIN 47.24 +2.35 6. Janne Heikka Delta FIN 48.03 +3.14 7. Andreas Hall Femman FIN 48.17 +3.28 8. Ari-Pekka Joensuu LapVi FIN 49.02 +4.13 9. Juha Luoma LapVi FIN 49.20 +4.31 10. Staffan Järn Brahe FIN 49.24 +4.35 11. Tuomo Istolahti YKV FIN 50.36 +5.47 12. Ville Luoma Delta FIN 50.56 +6.07 13. Jaakko Istolahti YKV FIN 50.58 +6.09 14. Sami Valkama PR FIN 51.19 +6.30 15. Samu Heiska LapVi FIN 51.39 +6.50 16. Peter Sundelin Femman FIN 55.56 +11.07 17. Niklas Lindell Brahe FIN 56.11 +11.22 18. Teemu Sipilä YKV FIN 56.27 +11.38 19. Niko Latva SuJu FIN 56.32 +11.43 20. Juha Fränti RasKu FIN 56.57 +12.08 21. Petri Kuusinen HlS FIN 57.03 +12.14 22. Timo Hongell KoS FIN 58.06 +13.17 23. Christoffer Granholm Solf FIN 1.07.03 +22.14 24. Pekka Huhtanen RasKu FIN 1.09.40 +24.51 25. Christoffer Smeds NOK FIN 1.13.24 +28.35 26. Christian Holm Femman FIN 1.14.24 +29.35 Heikki Istolahti YKV FIN Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Juha Kankaanpää LaihLu FIN 43.06
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pär-Olof Söderström Raseborg FIN 1.15.42
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sebastian Björklund Falken FIN 53.22 2. Juhani Lehtinen KauKa FIN 54.46 +1.24 3. Tomas Porthin Brahe FIN 58.53 +5.31 4. Rune Bergström Kristina FIN 59.29 +6.07 5. Fredrik Grannas Vörå FIN 1.10.54 +17.32
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kalle Junnikkala KaJu FIN 39.39 2. Kimmo Niska LapVi FIN 40.29 +50 3. Jan Torrkulla Femman FIN 43.17 +3.38 4. Timo Reinikka VaaSu FIN 44.18 +4.39 5. Ari Lemponen RaJu FIN 49.09 +9.30 6. Kenneth Lassila Botnia FIN 49.36 +9.57 7. Kai Kamila SuJu FIN 50.46 +11.07 8. Patrik Nyman Brahe FIN 51.41 +12.02 9. Tuomas Kivelä Raus FIN 54.58 +15.19 10. Mikael Lervik Solf FIN 1.10.08 +30.29
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Esa Kuoppala RasKu FIN 39.02 2. Juha Laasanen LaihLu FIN 42.49 +3.47 3. Mikko Yli-Kauppila UlvUra FIN 43.09 +4.07 4. Roland Hästö Botnia FIN 45.17 +6.15 5. Johan Byggningsbacka Brahe FIN 46.30 +7.28 6. Juha Kiljunen RaVa FIN 49.17 +10.15 7. Heikki Koskela RaJu FIN 50.25 +11.23 8. Ville Salonen VaaSu FIN 50.26 +11.24 9. Kimmo Forsman VaaSu FIN 50.59 +11.57 10. Mikael Holm Minken FIN 52.51 +13.49 11. Matti Kattelus LapVi FIN 55.25 +16.23 12. Jari Kivelä PerhKi FIN 1.08.27 +29.25
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jussi Elo LaJy FIN 34.11 2. Juha Tuomisto VaaSu FIN 37.12 +3.01 3. Tom Korsman Umeå OK SWE 37.15 +3.04 4. Veli-Pekka Nurmi AngA FIN 37.47 +3.36 5. Kenneth Högholm Femman FIN 39.14 +5.03 6. Dan Stenlund Brahe FIN 39.18 +5.07 7. Reima Piispanen SalRe FIN 45.24 +11.13 8. Markku Valtari VaaSu FIN 46.57 +12.46 9. Mikael Kvist Femman FIN 47.06 +12.55 10. Kari-Veli Niemi LappRi FIN 48.10 +13.59 11. Hannu Lusa RaJu FIN 50.07 +15.56 12. Mikko Mäkitalo KauKa FIN 51.09 +16.58 13. Jari Mahlamäki TeuRi FIN 51.37 +17.26 14. Juhani Eilola RasKu FIN 58.25 +24.14 15. Ingemar Nylund Femman FIN 1.09.28 +35.17 16. Kenneth Nygård Solf FIN 1.13.10 +38.59 Stefan Strandberg Femman FIN Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 17, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jouni Hongell KoS FIN 35.54 2. Henry Nyberg Orient FIN 37.54 +2.00 3. Henrik Ena Falken FIN 38.49 +2.55 4. Ari Yli-Kaatiala LapVi FIN 39.50 +3.56 5. Aulis Rantala KoS FIN 40.30 +4.36 6. Esko Pensas LaihLu FIN 40.37 +4.43 7. Hannu Tamminen SuJu FIN 41.16 +5.22 8. Jukka Nyystilä LaihLu FIN 47.19 +11.25 9. Esa Huhtanen RaJu FIN 48.26 +12.32 10. Tapio Syrjälä LaihLu FIN 52.06 +16.12 11. Osmo Ojala HS FIN 53.05 +17.11 12. Mauri Kerätär VaaSu FIN 54.16 +18.22 13. Jan Enegren Solf FIN 54.56 +19.02 14. Johnny Örn Femman FIN 54.58 +19.04 15. Leif Nyman Femman FIN 1.02.46 +26.52 16. Håkan Kronberg Femman FIN 1.05.56 +30.02 Arto Hautala VaaSu FIN Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 2) 1. Pentti Jauhiainen SV FIN 41.11 2. Kaarlo Eno TeuRi FIN 41.52 +41 3. Bo-Göran Williamsson VaaSu FIN 43.35 +2.24 4. Olli Kares Hiisi FIN 44.31 +3.20 5. Sven Eklund NOK FIN 44.55 +3.44 6. Lasse Kalliomaa LaihLu FIN 45.27 +4.16 7. Timo Turpeinen VaajTe FIN 45.51 +4.40 8. Karl Gustav Norrgrann NOK FIN 46.58 +5.47 9. Håkan Björklund Falken FIN 48.16 +7.05 10. Bengt Jåfs Vörå FIN 48.27 +7.16 11. Juhani Kattilakoski KeU FIN 49.13 +8.02 12. Mauri Finnilä VetU FIN 50.36 +9.25 13. Håkan Rauma Botnia FIN 50.38 +9.27 14. Matti Mikkolainen VaHa FIN 58.51 +17.40 15. Veikko Laasanen VäVi FIN 1.08.44 +27.33 Markus Ritola LaihLu FIN Kesk. Mats Svedström NOK FIN Kesk. Bengt Lövsund Botnia FIN Hyl. Martti Närvä SuJu FIN Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Paavo Holster OH FIN 40.48 2. Jukka Savolainen LS-37 FIN 41.45 +57 3. Henry Lågland VaaSu FIN 44.56 +4.08 4. Pentti Kamila LaihLu FIN 45.47 +4.59 5. Henry Byskata Femman FIN 47.46 +6.58 6. Mauno Näsi RaJu FIN 48.46 +7.58 7. Jorma Saarimäki VaaSu FIN 49.14 +8.26 8. Roy Torrkulla Minken FIN 53.48 +13.00 9. Björn Forsén NOK FIN 53.50 +13.02 10. Frans Pått Minken FIN 54.47 +13.59 11. Torolf Berger Falken FIN 1.03.49 +23.01 12. Reino Korvakangas VaaSu FIN 1.06.27 +25.39 13. Mauri Lähdekorpi Femman FIN 1.08.43 +27.55
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jorma Veijovaara Pohjant FIN 38.44 2. Matti J Koski NOK FIN 40.21 +1.37 3. Lars Sandgren NOK FIN 43.14 +4.30 4. Matti Latvala RaJu FIN 43.34 +4.50 5. Tuomo Ketola KauKa FIN 44.31 +5.47 6. Per-Erik Staffans Vörå FIN 45.24 +6.40 7. Håkan Gädda Femman FIN 45.38 +6.54 8. Lars-Gunnar Holm Botnia FIN 48.46 +10.02 9. Samuel Kvist Femman FIN 51.21 +12.37 10. Karl-Erik Åberg EsSu FIN 1.02.35 +23.51
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sven-Olof Storm Femman FIN 33.15 2. Lars Hjerpe Femman FIN 35.27 +2.12 3. Per-Erik Sabel Femman FIN 38.03 +4.48 4. Helge Knuuttila VaaSu FIN 39.19 +6.04 5. Åke Sund NOK FIN 43.28 +10.13 6. Kalevi Rikkinen SaPu FIN 57.00 +23.45
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Matti Koivunen RaJu FIN 38.41
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Markku Elo LaJy FIN 40.35 2. Santeri Kössi LapVi FIN 46.42 +6.07 3. Janne Puntila SuJu FIN 54.58 +14.23
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Niclas Portin Brahe FIN 36.40 2. Joakim Hakala Femman FIN 38.38 +1.58 3. Juho Saari PoRa FIN 39.15 +2.35 4. Joachim Harald Falken FIN 43.02 +6.22 5. Jonas Vertanen Botnia FIN 43.05 +6.25 6. Magnus Ingo Femman FIN 47.01 +10.21
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Jonas Jern Femman FIN 23.56 2. Matias Hakala LapVi FIN 23.59 +3 3. Joonatan Kivelä PerhKi FIN 24.53 +57 4. Caj Snickars Solf FIN 26.49 +2.53 5. Tuomas Kattelus LapVi FIN 27.33 +3.37 6. Mikael Mandell Femman FIN 28.52 +4.56 7. Aleksi Lammi LapVi FIN 30.15 +6.19 8. Jesper Snickars NOK FIN 30.19 +6.23 9. Hermanni Sankelo KortJV FIN 32.50 +8.54 10. Johannes Hyvönen Solf FIN 33.10 +9.14 11. Matti Herttua LapVi FIN 37.45 +13.49 12. Jimmy Fagersund Brahe FIN 37.55 +13.59 13. Calle Eskola Kristina FIN 58.17 +34.21 14. Emil Kortelahti Malax FIN 1.43.14 +1.19.18
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Niku Rintala TeuRi FIN 18.07 2. Anton Holmback Solf FIN 20.34 +2.27 3. Hannes Stubb Falken FIN 21.51 +3.44 4. Hannes Holmback Femman FIN 23.45 +5.38 5. Lauri Koivumäki KoS FIN 25.07 +7.00 6. Jonas Aspgård Solf FIN 25.42 +7.35 7. Eemeli Kiljunen RaVa FIN 26.57 +8.50 8. Joni Saari PoRa FIN 36.46 +18.39 9. Eskil Grahn NOK FIN 37.16 +19.09 10. Anton Svarvar NOK FIN 47.21 +29.14 Andreas Mylläri NOK FIN Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Miika Nurmi VaaSu FIN 11.35 2. Sakari Koskela RaJu FIN 12.01 +26 3. Mikko Poutanen KoS FIN 14.39 +3.04 4. Oskari Niemi LappRi FIN 15.37 +4.02 5. Rudolf Kortelahti Malax FIN 17.10 +5.35 6. Olli Ala-Honkola VaaSu FIN 18.08 +6.33 7. Hugo Helenelund NOK FIN 20.35 +9.00 8. Jaakko Vilpakka LapVi FIN 24.12 +12.37
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 2) 1. Topi Kuusisto LaihLu FIN 10.44 2. Jonatan Lund Femman FIN 11.49 +1.05 3. Joona Lindgren KortJV FIN 11.51 +1.07 4. Antton Sankelo KortJV FIN 12.28 +1.44 5. Isak Wärnman Falken FIN 12.30 +1.46 6. Patrik Kuuttinen NOK FIN 13.31 +2.47 7. Lucas Mylläri NOK FIN 13.51 +3.07 8. Anton Kortelahti Malax FIN 14.08 +3.24 9. Tuomas Talonpoika VaaSu FIN 14.41 +3.57 10. Lukas Enlund Femman FIN 15.11 +4.27 11. Matti Laasanen LaihLu FIN 15.53 +5.09 12. Miro Ollikkala PoRa FIN 15.56 +5.12 13. Lasse Friman Solf FIN 24.08 +13.24 Severi Hölsö YKV FIN Hyl. Valtteri Niska LapVi FIN Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Juho Kangas LapVi FIN 11.17 2. Niilo Niska LapVi FIN 11.38 +21 Alex Snickars NOK FIN Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Oscar Lindgren Femman FIN 10.11 2. Josef Höglund Falken FIN 10.47 +36 3. Jakob Smeds Femman FIN 11.59 +1.48 4. Emil Holmback Malax FIN 12.02 +1.51 5. Evert Strandvall Minken FIN 12.39 +2.28 6. Aaron Häggman Femman FIN 12.43 +2.32 7. Lukas Kuuttinen NOK FIN 13.21 +3.10 8. Hannes Lervik Solf FIN 14.46 +4.35 9. Victor Mylläri NOK FIN 14.57 +4.46 10. Roni-Eemil Norrbacka VaaSu FIN 15.15 +5.04 11. Oliver Asumaa Solf FIN 15.41 +5.30 12. Jakob Nordmyr NOK FIN 15.58 +5.47 13. Joel Svarvar NOK FIN 17.33 +7.22 14. Kim Öhman Malax FIN 18.48 +8.37 15. Linus Svahn Solf FIN 19.18 +9.07
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Josefine Engström AÖOK SWE 32.04 2. Saara Norrgrann PR FIN 34.32 +2.28 3. Sanni Kivelä AngA FIN 34.42 +2.38 4. Salla Fagerudd PR FIN 34.56 +2.52 5. Kirsi Nurmi VaaSu FIN 36.15 +4.11 6. Sabina Bäck Femman FIN 37.40 +5.36 7. Julia Björkstrand Femman FIN 37.44 +5.40 8. Sanna Palomäki LapVi FIN 38.17 +6.13 9. Natalia Gurtchenkova NOK FIN 38.25 +6.21 10. Victoria Höstman Femman FIN 39.24 +7.20 11. Eva-Lina Sandell Kronan FIN 40.35 +8.31 12. Pernilla Tunis Femman FIN 41.38 +9.34 13. Kati Fränti RasKu FIN 42.02 +9.58 14. Ida-Marie Skogvik Kronan FIN 42.12 +10.08 15. Laura Rinkineva RaJu FIN 42.17 +10.13 16. Kaisa Mäkitalo KauKa FIN 42.50 +10.46 17. Linda Junnikkala KaJu FIN 43.07 +11.03 18. Johanna Pensas LapVi FIN 43.23 +11.19 19. Ulla-Maria Åstrand Botnia FIN 45.40 +13.36 20. Elina Rinkineva RaJu FIN 46.53 +14.49 21. Essi Varjonen VaaSu FIN 47.19 +15.15 22. Annelie Haka NOK FIN 48.27 +16.23 23. Johanna Herttua LapVi FIN 49.22 +17.18 24. Sonja Liukkonen Delta FIN 49.36 +17.32 25. Mia-Riitta Hongell KoS FIN 50.54 +18.50
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Carina Nyberg VaaSu FIN 33.42
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Therese Lervik Solf FIN 44.18 2. Anne Lehtinen KauKa FIN 47.58 +3.40 3. Veera Puro-Aho YKV FIN 49.58 +5.40 4. Linda Svahn Solf FIN 1.04.25 +20.07 5. Pia Bergström Kristina FIN 1.16.40 +32.22
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Lotta Wasström Solf FIN 38.42 2. Eija Blomqvist Femman FIN 39.18 +36 3. Marja Kukonlehto KangSK FIN 40.12 +1.30 4. Ingela Wärnman Falken FIN 44.59 +6.17 5. Merja Kuusisto LaihLu FIN 46.53 +8.11 6. Maarika Taipalus RasKu FIN 48.13 +9.31 7. Anu Muhonen VaaSu FIN 1.02.06 +23.24 8. Päivi Torrkulla Femman FIN 1.03.55 +25.13 9. Nina Berg Solf FIN 1.13.25 +34.43
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sari Koskela RaJu FIN 31.03 2. Annika Strandberg Femman FIN 32.09 +1.06 3. Anne Nurmi AngA FIN 33.58 +2.55 4. Annukka Latvala RaJu FIN 37.02 +5.59 5. Elisabeth Wik-Nylund Femman FIN 37.04 +6.01 6. Päivi Kattelus LapVi FIN 40.26 +9.23 7. Annika Björkroth SMK SWE 41.00 +9.57 8. Maria Sund NOK FIN 41.46 +10.43 9. Louise Reinikka VaaSu FIN 42.10 +11.07 10. Heidi Korpela-Kamila SuJu FIN 44.41 +13.38 11. Virpi Snickars Solf FIN 46.16 +15.13 12. Britt-Marie Mylläri NOK FIN 47.29 +16.26 13. Ann-Catrine Blomqvist Minken FIN 47.37 +16.34 14. Elisabeth Granlund Minken FIN 52.02 +20.59 15. Rose-Maj Friman Solf FIN 57.10 +26.07
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anneli Rautasalo KR FIN 44.06 2. Lena Granholm Solf FIN 48.33 +4.27
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Helena Soinila TeuRi FIN 33.15 2. Mirja Mikkolainen VaHa FIN 41.49 +8.34 3. Gunhild Berger Falken FIN 45.51 +12.36 4. Liisa Mäkitalo KauKa FIN 51.51 +18.36 5. Mirja Harald Falken FIN 1.45.58 +1.12.43
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Gunilla Björklund Falken FIN 28.37 2. Bodil Fred Femman FIN 31.06 +2.29 3. Katariina Finnilä VetU FIN 37.01 +8.24 4. Kaija Lähdekorpi Femman FIN 38.17 +9.40 5. Saga Pått Minken FIN 45.30 +16.53
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ann-Mari Sandgren NOK FIN 31.26 2. Helena Koivunen RaJu FIN 34.12 +2.46 3. Hilkka Peltola SuJu FIN 55.01 +23.35
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Gunvor Lassila Falken FIN 47.47 2. Ann-May Carlson-Wikström Solf FIN 47.58 +11 3. Sirkka Ketola KauKa FIN 48.35 +48 4. Tuija Kallio RaTU FIN 54.24 +6.37
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 2, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Elina Grahn NOK FIN 36.09 2. Sonja Friman Solf FIN 1.09.46 +33.37
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 10, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Hanna Lehto LapVi FIN 23.10 2. Jenna Lehto LapVi FIN 27.06 +3.56 3. Evelina Holmback Solf FIN 29.46 +6.36 4. Essi Rautasalo KR FIN 29.52 +6.42 5. Aada Forsman VaaSu FIN 30.08 +6.58 6. Caroline Sandelin NOK FIN 31.43 +8.33 7. Anniina Kössi KortJV FIN 34.11 +11.01 8. Helena Hyvönen Solf FIN 40.43 +17.33 Elin Nylund Femman FIN Kesk. Ella Nurmi VaaSu FIN Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 18, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Saina Pöyhönen Hiisi FIN 24.14 2. Ellen Myrskog Kronan FIN 25.05 +51 3. Hanne Manderbacka VaaSu FIN 25.53 +1.39 4. Sonja Mellberg VaaSu FIN 27.10 +2.56 5. Alexandra Enlund Femman FIN 27.44 +3.30 6. Jessica Wärnman Falken FIN 27.50 +3.36 7. Emma Muhonen VaaSu FIN 28.32 +4.18 8. Salla Pajula LapVi FIN 31.18 +7.04 8. Veera Ahola VaaSu FIN 31.18 +7.04 10. Victoria Blomqvist Minken FIN 32.09 +7.55 11. Milla Rajala LapVi FIN 32.18 +8.04 12. Kristiina Välimaa VaaSu FIN 34.31 +10.17 13. Anni Peltola LapVi FIN 37.23 +13.09 14. Frida Reinikka VaaSu FIN 39.32 +15.18 15. Caroline Ingo Femman FIN 41.08 +16.54 16. Jenna Himanka LapVi FIN 48.31 +24.17 17. Lotta Ketola LapVi FIN 50.34 +26.20 18. Emma Antikainen VaaSu FIN 1.01.09 +36.55
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Emma Kangas LapVi FIN 24.22 2. Jannike Kuuttinen NOK FIN 24.42 +20 3. Anu Tuomisto VaaSu FIN 26.53 +2.31 4. Sanna Koskela RaJu FIN 28.41 +4.19 5. Satu Tuomisto VaaSu FIN 33.12 +8.50 6. Anni Muhonen VaaSu FIN 35.29 +11.07 7. Heidi Kuuttinen NOK FIN 36.10 +11.48 8. Matilda Smeds Femman FIN 37.11 +12.49 9. Julia Torrkulla Femman FIN 39.02 +14.40 10. Iina Rautasalo KR FIN 39.42 +15.20 11. Sarianne Hietala VaaSu FIN 46.42 +22.20
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Linnea Myrskog Kronan FIN 12.43 2. Amanda Strandvall Minken FIN 17.30 +4.47 3. Mira Mandell Femman FIN 18.58 +6.15 4. Ellinor Höstman Solf FIN 20.18 +7.35 5. Jennifer Antfolk NOK FIN 22.49 +10.06 6. Anna-Kaisa Hakala LapVi FIN 26.46 +14.03
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 3) 1. Sofia Haglund Solf FIN 11.06 2. Eveliina Välimaa VaaSu FIN 13.01 +1.55 3. Julia Hästö Femman FIN 16.20 +5.14 4. Emma Holmback Malax FIN 16.45 +5.39 5. Hanna Lindgren Femman FIN 17.14 +6.08 6. Alexandra Stark Solf FIN 18.07 +7.01 7. Fia Snickars Solf FIN 21.44 +10.38 8. Matilda Torrkulla Femman FIN 22.05 +10.59 9. Olivia Risberg Malax FIN 39.18 +28.12 Linnéa Halonen NOK FIN Hyl. Hilda Kukonlehto KangSK FIN Hyl. Sara Peltonen LapVi FIN Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Petra Lehtinen KauKa FIN 9.33 2. Elisa Kiljunen RaVa FIN 11.56 +2.23 3. Minerva Kamila SuJu FIN 14.46 +5.13 4. Alexandra Ström Femman FIN 17.11 +7.38 5. Elin Berg Solf FIN 21.00 +11.27 6. Louise Björklund Falken FIN 42.09 +32.36
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sanni Kuusisto LaihLu FIN 9.50 2. Fanny Kukonlehto KangSK FIN 10.01 +11 3. Malin Ivars Femman FIN 10.55 +1.05 4. Emmi Kiljunen RaVa FIN 10.56 +1.06 5. Eveliina Viianen LaihLu FIN 11.37 +1.47 6. Jennie Vertanen Botnia FIN 11.47 +1.57 7. Olivia Hahn Solf FIN 11.55 +2.05 8. Emma Haglund Solf FIN 12.13 +2.23 9. Eeva Peltola LapVi FIN 12.40 +2.50 10. Saana Niska LapVi FIN 12.45 +2.55 11. Lisette Blomqvist Minken FIN 13.01 +3.11 12. Louisa Hästö Femman FIN 13.23 +3.33 13. Frida Häggkvist NOK FIN 13.37 +3.47 14. Anna Nygård Femman FIN 13.59 +4.09 15. Cecilia Björklund Falken FIN 14.46 +4.56 16. Eeva Pesonen LaihLu FIN 15.29 +5.39 17. Noora Lehtinen KauKa FIN 15.33 +5.43 18. Sandra Björklund Falken FIN 15.42 +5.52 19. Henna Torrkulla Femman FIN 15.44 +5.54 20. Rebecca Österbacka Femman FIN 15.49 +5.59 21. Aino Kankaanpää VaaSu FIN 16.30 +6.40 22. Frida Stenvall Solf FIN 17.04 +7.14 23. Ida Lindgren Femman FIN 20.16 +10.26 24. Hanna Byggningsbacka VaaSu FIN 23.11 +13.21 Tyra Österberg Malax FIN Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 28, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jari Hautala 41.27 2. Jan Slotte 41.35 +8 3. Anders Hjerpe 44.41 +3.14 4. David Fred IF FEMMAN 46.59 +5.32 5. Stefan Stubb IK FALKEN 50.40 +9.13 6. Thomas Storgård 52.49 +11.22 7. Arvo Ahola RASKU 52.59 +11.32 8. Karl Zens OKTOR 56.43 +15.16 9. Juha Rintala 57.42 +16.15 10. Pekka Alanen RASKU 1.00.55 +19.28 11. Ralf Stark 1.02.07 +20.40 12. Staffan Portin MINKEN 1.04.12 +22.45 13. Henrik Lindgren IF FEMMAN 1.09.32 +28.05 14. Jari Hovila 1.10.25 +28.58 15. Mathias Grön IF FEMMAN 1.13.30 +32.03 16. Rune Björkstrand IF FEMMAN 1.16.56 +35.29 17. Eero Palomäki 1.20.37 +39.10 18. Simon Wiik IF FEMMAN 1.24.42 +43.15 19. Jonna Eeva 1.30.30 +49.03 20. Jarno Rutanen 1.32.23 +50.56 21. Veli-Matti Tuominen PORA 1.32.24 +50.57 22. Lasse Peltola SUJU 2.12.09 +1.30.42 23. Sari Nurmi Pihkaniska 2.53.26 +2.11.59 24. Eila Leskinen VAASU 2.54.18 +2.12.51 Alf Ehn Kesk. Juhani Latva SUJU Kesk. Anders Sundell Shlm Multi Kesk. Testi Testi Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H80 H20 H18 H16 H14 H13 H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21B D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D70 D20 D18 D16 D14 D13 D12 D12TR D10RR KUNTOA KUNTOB
(Lähti: 29, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 1) 1. Mikael Bäck IF FEMMAN 27.21 2. Tomas Lundqvist IF FEMMAN 29.33 +2.12 3. Mika Veijovaara 33.03 +5.42 4. Jussi Aaltonen RASKU 34.12 +6.51 5. Sören Strandvall Minken 35.00 +7.39 6. Petri Heikkinen 39.52 +12.31 7. Clas-Göran Smeds SOLF IK 40.17 +12.56 8. Annika Lindgren IF FEMMAN 40.25 +13.04 9. Sven-Erik Bonn 41.27 +14.06 10. Lars-Ola Berts 44.42 +17.21 11. Sixten Holm VAASU 46.16 +18.55 12. Päivi Rintala Teuri 46.58 +19.37 13. Christer Westerlund NOK 50.22 +23.01 14. Esa Luoto 52.02 +24.41 15. Tuomas Weiland ESPOO 55.53 +28.32 16. Toni Syrjälä LAIHLU 58.43 +31.22 17. Ossi Pursiainen IF FEMMAN 1.03.01 +35.40 18. Markku Nurminen IF FEMMAN 1.03.08 +35.47 19. Jens Lassus 1.06.24 +39.03 20. Tapio Majaharju 1.07.36 +40.15 21. Martti Hakala VAASU 1.07.38 +40.17 22. Birgitta Eklund NOK 1.07.43 +40.22 23. Tiina Ojala 1.11.42 +44.21 24. Heidi Hannus VAASU 1.13.21 +46.00 25. Heli Tirkkonen VAASU 1.13.23 +46.02 26. Sonja / Smulter Therese Malm MIF 1.31.07 +1.03.46 Tage Björkgren Kesk. Kimi Borg VAASU Kesk. Matti Hakala Hyl.