H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mikko Hölsö Hiisi 55.43 2. Juha Nivukoski S-101 57.15 +1.32 3. Jukka Pohjonen IkNV 57.38 +1.55 4. Jan Slotte Falken 1.00.45 +5.02 5. Juha Pietiläinen RastiE4 1.02.14 +6.31 6. Teemu Rantala LapVi 1.02.49 +7.06 7. Esa Kurki RasKu 1.03.43 +8.00 8. Johan Holmback Malax 1.04.58 +9.15 9. Juha Fränti KoS 1.06.29 +10.46 10. Tero Rantala LapVi 1.06.33 +10.50 11. Kenneth Lassila Botnia 1.08.00 +12.17 12. Tapio Lehtinen Falken 1.11.31 +15.48 13. Jukka Hautaniemi KauWi 1.12.25 +16.42 14. Kimmo Niska RasKu 1.12.45 +17.02 15. Fredrik Sandgren NOK 1.27.06 +31.23
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Kai Kettu Pohjant 50.18 2. Markku Alahäivälä YlivKu 51.59 +1.41 3. Christian A. Röe Tromsö 53.51 +3.33 4. Jussi Hannukainen KanSu 1.01.59 +11.41
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Veijo Riivari KaaRa 34.18 2. Pekka Keisanen ÄhtU 36.47 +2.29 3. Erkki Mäki-torkko LaihLu 42.00 +7.42 4. Tapio Syrjälä LaihLu 43.29 +9.11 5. Simo Kattilakoski KoS 43.46 +9.28 6. Timo Rintanen PR 46.03 +11.45 7. Esko Pajukangas KPV 47.15 +12.57 8. Henrik Wallis Kronan 55.34 +21.16
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Dan Stenlund Brahe 56.51 2. Kimmo Hilli JalJa 58.29 +1.38 3. Staffan Portin Minken 1.00.35 +3.44 4. Juha Tuomisto SuJu 1.01.52 +5.01 5. Lars Nymark Minken 1.04.24 +7.33 6. Krister Boström Brahe 1.05.42 +8.51 7. Tommy Löfroth Malax 1.07.42 +10.51 8. Johan Byggningsbacka Brahe 1.08.34 +11.43 9. Petri Pellikka JalJa 1.09.02 +12.11 10. Markku Valtari VäVi 1.11.18 +14.27 11. Hans-Erik Sundqvist Falken 1.12.19 +15.28 12. Tapio Nyysti LaihLu 1.12.30 +15.39 13. Bo-Göran Sund NOK 1.18.19 +21.28 14. Teijo Iivari PoRa 1.41.32 +44.41
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 12, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 1) 1. Stefan Lillandt Kristina 51.19 2. Ari Martikainen KeuKi 56.21 +5.02 3. Matti Tikkamäki PoRa 56.32 +5.13 4. Rolf Helander OuHu 58.02 +6.43 5. Esa Huhtanen RaJu 58.55 +7.36 6. Esko Pensas LaihLu 1.00.07 +8.48 7. Antti Lepistö RaJu 1.00.58 +9.39 8. Erkki Tamminen SuJu 1.08.13 +16.54 9. Juha Ala-Hukkala RaJu 1.08.56 +17.37 10. Esa Saarela KoS 1.52.35 +1.01.16 Göran Skogvik Kronan Kesk. Aimo Nyman RaJu Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 35, Keskeytti: 3, Hylätty: 2) 1. Osmo Sivén ÄhtU 46.51 2. Kari Haataja KajKu 47.03 +12 3. Henry Nyberg Orient 48.52 +2.01 4. Henrik Ena Falken 49.51 +3.00 5. Fjalar Henriksson Falken 50.42 +3.51 6. Eero Viitasaari KoS 52.31 +5.40 7. Ari Yli-Kaatiala KuortKu 52.45 +5.54 8. Jouni Hongell KoS 53.26 +6.35 9. Bengt Lövsund Botnia 54.21 +7.30 10. Reijo Harju-Säntti RasKu 54.47 +7.56 11. Jarmo Hahto Malax 54.55 +8.04 12. Allan Hattar Falken 57.51 +11.00 13. Harry Hattara Täby SOK 59.31 +12.40 14. Martti Herttua LapVi 1.02.35 +15.44 15. Asko Korpijärvi KannUra 1.03.22 +16.31 16. Sune Lind Falken 1.04.24 +17.33 17. Juhani Tuomaala KoS 1.04.32 +17.41 18. Jouko Potinkara RaJu 1.05.23 +18.32 19. Tore Högnäs Pihkan 1.05.32 +18.41 20. Martti Närvä SuJu 1.06.27 +19.36 21. Harald Slotte Botnia 1.06.56 +20.05 22. Hannu Niinimäki LaihLu 1.07.47 +20.56 23. Bengt Lillsjö Malax 1.08.01 +21.10 24. Veijo Aho ÄhtU 1.08.49 +21.58 25. Lasse Kalliomaa LaihLu 1.09.23 +22.32 26. Tage Torrkulla Botnia 1.10.13 +23.22 27. Raimo Hannukainen KanSu 1.10.30 +23.39 28. Mikko Laasanen VäVi 1.15.42 +28.51 29. Pentti Erving LaihLu 1.15.47 +28.56 30. Asko Istolahti YKV 1.23.07 +36.16 Jukka Ala-Marttila VaaSu Kesk. Fjalar Finnäs Malax Kesk. Harri Hongell KoS Kesk. Kalevi Pienimäki Raseborg Hyl. Pentti Talman VaaSu Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 31, Keskeytti: 2, Hylätty: 0) 1. Håkan Björklund Falken 39.09 2. Severi Halkosaari NivU 45.50 +6.41 3. Erkki Turunen KauKa 46.07 +6.58 4. Henning Nynäs Brahe 46.49 +7.40 5. Håkan Rauma Botnia 47.05 +7.56 6. Lauri Lehto PsIn 48.08 +8.59 7. Måns Åkerblom GIF 48.19 +9.10 8. Mauri Pensas Malax 49.31 +10.22 9. Erik Slotte Kronan 50.38 +11.29 10. Heikki Pajukangas KPV 51.16 +12.07 11. Jan Holmström Brahe 54.21 +15.12 12. Henrik Nylund Falken 54.24 +15.15 13. Björn Forsen NOK 54.35 +15.26 14. Jorma Hiipakka SuJu 55.11 +16.02 15. Jarmo Ilkka RaJu 57.17 +18.08 16. Kari Majasaari SuJu 59.03 +19.54 17. Sven-Olof Backman Falken 1.00.03 +20.54 18. Ensio Saari PoRa 1.00.08 +20.59 19. Seppo Kujala PoRa 1.00.13 +21.04 20. Heikki Rintala PsIn 1.02.29 +23.20 21. Per Lillkåla Botnia 1.03.25 +24.16 22. Jukka Aaltonen Brahe 1.04.05 +24.56 23. Paavo Holster OH 1.04.10 +25.01 24. Sten Vikström Falken 1.05.11 +26.02 25. Werner Reino VäVi 1.06.15 +27.06 26. Erkki Rautakangas LappVe 1.08.15 +29.06 27. Gustav Grannabba Botnia 1.09.32 +30.23 28. Heikki Kujanpää AlajA 1.10.43 +31.34 29. Markus Ritola LaihLu 1.26.26 +47.17 Boris Finnäs Brahe Kesk. Heikki Hautala LapVi Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 20, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Olavi Mäkivaara RasKa 45.37 2. Matti Lilja RaJu 46.04 +27 3. Jorma Saarimäki VaaSu 46.09 +32 4. Lasse Peltola SuJu 47.07 +1.30 5. Jouko Keskinen RaJu 47.25 +1.48 6. Frans Pått Minken 47.29 +1.52 7. Matti J. Koski SV 48.16 +2.39 8. Jarmo Kalliomäki SuJu 48.31 +2.54 9. Henrik Öhman Malax 50.58 +5.21 10. Lars Forsman Malax 51.17 +5.40 11. Pentti Kamila LaihLu 52.21 +6.44 12. Kyösti Orava KoS 54.09 +8.32 13. Pauli Korva PsIn 54.25 +8.48 14. Aaro Oksanen SaPu 55.34 +9.57 15. Lars Sandgren NOK 55.48 +10.11 16. Alf Westerlund Kristina 56.02 +10.25 17. Bengt Ahlsved Terjärv 56.41 +11.04 18. Raimo Siltala KauWi 56.42 +11.05 19. Jaakko Teppo ValSu 1.06.28 +20.51 20. Per-Erik Staffans Vörå 1.22.54 +37.17
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Helge Knuuttila VaaSu 33.25 2. Lars Hjerpe Falken 34.10 +45 3. Sakari Perälä PsIn 34.45 +1.20 4. Teuvo Kurki RaJu 35.59 +2.34 5. Pentti Haanpää RasKu 36.04 +2.39 6. Mikko Houni EE 37.21 +3.56 7. Sven Nilsson Botnia 37.50 +4.25 8. Kurt Gunell Falken 38.06 +4.41 9. Reino Ylihärsilä AlahKi 38.24 +4.59 10. Erkki Vistiaho KoS 39.13 +5.48 11. Esko Kangas RaJu 40.34 +7.09 12. Antti Luoma KortJV 40.35 +7.10 13. Karl Gustaf Hagros Malax 41.58 +8.33 14. Veikko Palo KoS 43.29 +10.04 15. Roy Brännbacka Brahe 46.25 +13.00 16. Åke Sund NOK 47.37 +14.12 17. Matias Viitala LapVi 50.59 +17.34 18. Antti Kuoppala LapVi 52.30 +19.05 19. Eino Mäkelä PoRa 1.00.55 +27.30
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tapio Patana VetU 34.39 2. Paavo Vähäpesola LapVi 36.41 +2.02 3. Johan Nordback NOK 38.25 +3.46 4. Lars Nynäs Brahe 38.35 +3.56 5. Pentti Jaakola VaaSu 40.10 +5.31 6. Kalevi Yli-Teevahainen VaaSu 40.24 +5.45 7. Runar Haals Botnia 43.42 +9.03 8. Henry Snellman Falken 44.39 +10.00 9. Pentti Vuorinen SuJu 44.43 +10.04 10. Toivo Paunuvuori SuSe 45.48 +11.09 11. Kalevi Ojajärvi LappVe 48.50 +14.11 12. Elof Holmlund Malax 50.29 +15.50 13. Erkki Yli-Pelkola LappVe 52.17 +17.38
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 6, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Lauri Mansikkamäki KauWi 29.53 2. Birger Blusi Vörå 32.00 +2.07 3. Thor Löfroth Kronan 41.05 +11.12 4. Erkki Takalampi KuortKu 41.50 +11.57 5. Armas Ojajärvi LappVe 44.12 +14.19 6. Toivo Hattara Malmö OK 44.51 +14.58
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Erling Gull NOK 50.36 2. Georg Rif Falken 57.46 +7.10 3. Unto Nyystilä LaihLu 1.03.37 +13.01
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mathias Henriksson Falken 1.09.49 2. Jukka Aho ÄhtU 1.15.10 +5.21 3. Jussi Uusi-Hakala VaaSu 1.21.00 +11.11 4. Mathias Harald Falken 1.29.49 +20.00
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 13, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ville Uitto RaJu 52.26 2. Jani Ojala KauKa 52.54 +28 3. Timo Hongell KoS 56.14 +3.48 4. Heikki Istolahti YKV 57.28 +5.02 5. Johan Gullmets NOK 1.03.19 +10.53 6. Magnus Holmback Malax 1.06.46 +14.20 7. Patrik Slotte Kronan 1.07.06 +14.40 8. Bernt Slotte Botnia 1.08.06 +15.40 9. Jari Välikorpi RasKu 1.08.13 +15.47 10. Christoffer Granholm Solf 1.11.12 +18.46 11. Vesa Korpijärvi KannUra 1.14.57 +22.31 12. Jukka Poti LaihLu 1.30.28 +38.02 13. Ville-Veikk Hannukainen KanSu 1.47.01 +54.35
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tomas Glasberg Malax 37.56 2. Robin Bäckström Femman 38.50 +54 3. Juuso Tuomaala KoS 40.25 +2.29 4. Ville Saarela KoS 41.32 +3.36 5. Juha-Ville Lahdensuo LapVi 43.12 +5.16 6. Esa Hongell KoS 44.13 +6.17 7. Jens Finnäs Malax 45.34 +7.38 8. Jaakko Istolahti YKV 46.53 +8.57 9. Jonas Edman Malax 47.09 +9.13 10. Jaakko Ala-Reinikka RasKu 47.46 +9.50 11. Jani Heikkinen RastiE4 48.08 +10.12 12. Jussi Ojala PoRa 48.41 +10.45 13. Joakim Knutar Brahe 48.46 +10.50 14. Erkka Harju-Säntti RasKu 49.24 +11.28 15. Andreas Hall Femman 49.35 +11.39 16. Staffan Järn Brahe 50.29 +12.33 17. Riku Harju-Säntti RasKu 51.26 +13.30 18. Tommy Bärden NOK 52.12 +14.16 19. Jonas Vesterback Malax 52.39 +14.43 20. Ville Mäki-Lohiluoma RasKu 53.50 +15.54 21. Valtteri Anttila JalJa 58.11 +20.15 22. Teppo Niinimäki LaihLu 1.00.21 +22.25 23. Jaakko Hannukainen KanSu 1.03.07 +25.11 24. Bo Aura Solf 1.16.44 +38.48 25. Jon Sjöholm Brahe 1.20.13 +42.17
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 21, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jaakko Kattilakoski KoS 30.49 2. Tommy Åbacka Botnia 32.50 +2.01 3. Peter Trompari PoRa 38.03 +7.14 4. Jens Jern Femman 38.53 +8.04 5. Paavo Keisanen ÄhtU 39.09 +8.20 6. Mikko Uitto RaJu 40.39 +9.50 7. Jaakko Perälä LapVi 45.12 +14.23 8. Tuomo Tamminen SuJu 47.10 +16.21 9. Matti Hautalahti YKV 48.38 +17.49 10. Juho-Matti Taivainen PelPo 50.10 +19.21 11. Christian Granholm Solf 50.58 +20.09 12. Jussi Patana VetU 52.22 +21.33 13. Niklas Lind Femman 56.34 +25.45 14. Fredrik Berg Femman 57.31 +26.42 15. Tobias Skogvik Kronan 1.04.18 +33.29 16. Johan Ahlvik Falken 1.06.35 +35.46 17. Erik Finne Solf 1.07.01 +36.12 18. Paavo Istolahti YKV 1.11.07 +40.18 19. Juho Yli-Kaatiala KuortKu 1.12.30 +41.41 20. Jonatan Wiik Femman 1.19.18 +48.29 Sebastian Heir Femman Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Miika Teini EKU 42.19
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 25, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Matti Mäki-torkko PoRa 11.36 2. Antti Iivari PoRa 11.41 +5 3. Janne Keisanen ÄhtU 12.07 +31 4. Eino Kattilakoski KoS 12.22 +46 5. Olli-Markus Taivainen PelPo 12.42 +1.06 6. Jesper Engström Falken 13.26 +1.50 7. Tomas Nygård Solf 13.42 +2.06 8. Pekka Huhtanen RaJu 13.50 +2.14 9. Ville Kuoppala LappVe 13.59 +2.23 10. Johan Sund NOK 14.03 +2.27 11. Kaj Sjöstrand Brahe 14.53 +3.17 12. Tuomo Istolahti YKV 14.55 +3.19 13. Mathias Hall Femman 15.05 +3.29 14. Jonatan Fröjdö Botnia 15.06 +3.30 15. Teemu Perälä LapVi 16.10 +4.34 16. Tobias Bärden NOK 16.25 +4.49 17. Samuli Saarela KoS 16.37 +5.01 18. Iisakki Anttila JalJa 17.03 +5.27 19. Tuomo Pöyry PoRa 18.02 +6.26 20. Tuomas Hongell KoS 18.11 +6.35 21. Niklas Wallis Kronan 19.28 +7.52 22. Mika Pensas Malax 19.58 +8.22 23. Kim Holm Femman 20.06 +8.30 24. Fredric Portin Minken 20.14 +8.38 25. Markus Enegren Solf 21.05 +9.29
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Jaakko Vuorinen KauWi 22.05 2. Vesa-Ville Väänänen YlikNM 24.02 +1.57 3. Tobias Lillandt Kristina 33.19 +11.14 4. Magnus Löfroth Malax 48.18 +26.13 Kenneth Lind Femman Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 48, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Peter Sundelin Femman 17.26 2. Viktor Lövdahl Femman 18.02 +36 3. Ville Sorvisto LapVi 18.19 +53 4. Niko Latva SuJu 18.27 +1.01 5. Ilari Pohjala KiikKi 19.16 +1.50 6. Sami Valkama KauWi 19.47 +2.21 7. Samu Heiska PoRa 20.24 +2.58 8. Jiri Trompari PoRa 20.44 +3.18 9. Henrik Gullmets NOK 20.55 +3.29 10. Mikko Viitamäki YKV 21.14 +3.48 11. Sami Kuoppala LappVe 21.21 +3.55 12. Jesse Pulli RaJu 21.31 +4.05 13. Pontus Wallis Kronan 21.41 +4.15 14. Jani Koistila Botnia 21.56 +4.30 15. Esko Niinimäki LaihLu 21.59 +4.33 16. Otto Sund Femman 22.49 +5.23 17. Robert Berglund Solf 23.09 +5.43 17. Jaakko Puntila SuJu 23.09 +5.43 19. Victor Högholm Femman 23.14 +5.48 20. Simon Hästö Kronan 23.16 +5.50 21. Iisak Helander OuHu 23.51 +6.25 22. Johan Nygård Solf 24.09 +6.43 23. Joakim Höstman Solf 24.25 +6.59 24. Tapio Iivari PoRa 24.56 +7.30 25. Charsten Granholm Solf 25.05 +7.39 26. Tommy Häggblom Femman 25.52 +8.26 27. Daniel Helenelund Solf 26.51 +9.25 28. Lucas Vesterback Malax 27.00 +9.34 29. Marko Viitamäki YKV 28.33 +11.07 30. Filip Hästbacka Femman 29.37 +12.11 31. Mats Ahlnäs Femman 31.05 +13.39 32. Rasmus Tunis Femman 31.09 +13.43 33. Tuukka Kalliomaa LaihLu 31.12 +13.46 34. Juha Kuuttila LaihLu 31.32 +14.06 35. David Ahlskog Femman 31.35 +14.09 36. Olli Mäki-Lohiluoma RasKu 31.45 +14.19 37. Joakim Råholm Solf 32.27 +15.01 38. Juhani Keisanen ÄhtU 32.28 +15.02 39. Rasmus Lillandt Kristina 33.02 +15.36 40. Thomas Lind Femman 34.18 +16.52 41. Pauli Keisanen ÄhtU 34.30 +17.04 42. Pekka Alanen RasKu 34.31 +17.05 43. Christoffer Heir Femman 38.37 +21.11 44. Kim Wiander Solf 43.40 +26.14 45. Teemu Teini EKU 44.08 +26.42 46. Kim Wallis Kronan 44.27 +27.01 47. Simon Wiik Femman 48.44 +31.18 Toni Saari PoRa Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 14, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Mari Rintanen PR 52.34 2. Teresa Kollanen Lynx 53.03 +29 3. Terhi Holster OH 53.08 +34 4. Mikaela Flöjt Botnia 1.00.37 +8.03 5. Camilla Sjöberg Malax 1.01.45 +9.11 6. Heli Vainio Orient 1.03.04 +10.30 7. Carina Nordman NOK 1.06.42 +14.08 8. Åsa Svartsjö Botnia 1.07.14 +14.40 9. Saga Pått Minken 1.11.05 +18.31 10. Kati Turtola KoS 1.12.52 +20.18 11. Leena Leskinen VaaSu 1.14.54 +22.20 12. Hanna Hemminki PoRa 1.28.05 +35.31 13. Satu Turtola KoS 1.58.07 +1.05.33 Mia Norrgrann NOK Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anne Pohjonen IkNV 32.54 2. Katja Honkanen VaaSu 33.26 +32 3. Annika Pensas Malax 37.14 +4.20 4. Leena Ojala RasKu 40.24 +7.30 5. Kaisa Kaustell LHR 41.34 +8.40 6. Anu Oksanen SaPu 48.10 +15.16 7. Airi Kattilakoski KoS 49.57 +17.03 8. Anne Hannukainen KanSu 56.13 +23.19
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 5, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Heli Teini EKU 49.51 2. Anna-Leena Tuomisto Malax 52.31 +2.40 3. Tarja Jokikokko OuTa 59.38 +9.47 4. Kristii Tanila-Pellikka JalJa 1.02.59 +13.08 5. Mervi Väänänen YlikNM 1.21.22 +31.31
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anna-Maija Vuorinen KauWi 58.16 2. Maarit Kuuttila LaihLu 1.00.33 +2.17 3. Vappu Hakala LaihLu 1.19.53 +21.37
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 4, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Gunilla Björklund Falken 38.01 2. Hannele Siven ÄhtU 41.11 +3.10 3. Gun Finnäs Brahe 51.11 +13.10 4. Anneli Turunen KauKa 52.56 +14.55
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 1) 1. Anne-Marie Sandgren NOK 37.45 2. Carola Lindgren Minken 43.09 +5.24 3. Raija Louko YKV 50.43 +12.58 4. Beatrice Malmsten Lynx 51.36 +13.51 5. Irja Oksanen SaPu 53.34 +15.49 6. Mona Backman Falken 55.52 +18.07 7. Lena Slotte Kronan 59.48 +22.03 Lise-Lott Knutar Brahe Hyl.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 3, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Leila Keskinen RaJu 55.10 2. Marjatta Mäkelä PoRa 59.42 +4.32 3. Gunvor Lassila Falken 1.09.48 +14.38
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Ann-Britt Hjerpe Falken 40.39
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anja Hattara Malmö OK 1.21.33
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 7, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Sari Pajula LapVi 48.12 2. Erica Holmström Brahe 49.29 +1.17 3. Joana Holmlund Malax 55.07 +6.55 4. Tiina Hemminki PoRa 56.01 +7.49 5. Eva Lillhonga Botnia 56.30 +8.18 6. Anna Blomqvist Malax 57.22 +9.10 7. Terhi Kujala PoRa 1.05.24 +17.12
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 9, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Susanna Honkanen VaaSu 36.15 2. Mia-Maria Långskog NOK 37.25 +1.10 3. Johanna Honkanen VaaSu 38.27 +2.12 4. Anna Erving LaihLu 42.13 +5.58 5. Minna Sjöstrand Brahe 43.49 +7.34 6. Leena Erving LaihLu 44.14 +7.59 7. Jenny Holmlund Malax 45.42 +9.27 8. Emma Harald Falken 46.20 +10.05 9. Petra Kanerva Orient 1.03.07 +26.52
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 11, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Pernilla Tunis Femman 35.45 2. Johanna Herttua LapVi 40.06 +4.21 3. Pernilla Backlund NOK 40.09 +4.24 4. Elina Varinen Brahe 43.16 +7.31 5. Anu Kuuttila LaihLu 44.01 +8.16 6. Monika Sandvik Femman 44.20 +8.35 7. Tiina Ilkka RaJu 44.35 +8.50 8. Ida Furunäs Femman 48.00 +12.15 9. Malin Slotte Botnia 49.43 +13.58 10. Jenny Vuorinen KauWi 57.21 +21.36 11. Sofia Häggblom Femman 1.01.25 +25.40
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 16, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Liisa Kujanpää LapVi 31.15 2. Heini Wennman Botnia 31.28 +13 3. Emilia Lamminen AlajA 33.11 +1.56 4. Johanna Pensas LaihLu 37.26 +6.11 5. Sanna Vuorinen KauWi 38.48 +7.33 6. Minna Pienimäki Raseborg 41.04 +9.49 7. Maaret Saarela KoS 43.20 +12.05 8. Kajsa Forsen NOK 48.19 +17.04 9. Laura Aaltonen Brahe 50.51 +19.36 10. Mirjam Heir Femman 51.34 +20.19 11. Sara Norrgrann NOK 53.26 +22.11 12. Malin Henriksson Falken 57.08 +25.53 13. Sara Mannsen NOK 1.02.37 +31.22 14. Magdalena Harald Falken 1.07.54 +36.39 15. Monika Lövsund Botnia 1.13.23 +42.08 Minna Kuoppala LappVe Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 1, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Anna Sangi KoS 44.55
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 8, Keskeytti: 1, Hylätty: 0) 1. Mari Mäki-torkko PoRa 13.29 2. Marika Teini EKU 14.06 +37 3. Eva-Lina Skogvik Kronan 14.34 +1.05 4. Anna-Sofia Marila SuSe 14.46 +1.17 5. Charlotta Nygård Malax 15.49 +2.20 6. Emilia Boström Brahe 36.57 +23.28 7. Ida Berg Femman 37.24 +23.55 Rebecka Enlund Femman Kesk.
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 15, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Hanna Siven ÄhtU 22.43 2. Riikka Kujala PoRa 24.30 +1.47 3. Hanna Aho ÄhtU 28.05 +5.22 4. Heidi Ruismäki KuortKu 28.32 +5.49 5. Hanna Alanen RasKu 28.54 +6.11 6. Maria Salminen KuortKu 30.50 +8.07 7. Jeanette Berglund Solf 33.35 +10.52 8. Jenny Häggblom Femman 37.29 +14.46 9. Jonna Mäkivaara RasKa 47.43 +25.00 10. Emma Fagerudd Brahe 50.06 +27.23 11. Anna Ahlnäs Femman 51.29 +28.46 12. Linda Sjöberg Solf 53.30 +30.47 13. Eeva-maria Kaukola KuortKu 57.32 +34.49 14. Erica Wiik Femman 1.03.34 +40.51 15. Erika Hautala Femman 1.04.25 +41.42
H21A H21B H21C H35 H40 H45 H50 H55 H60 H65 H70 H75 H20 H18 H16 H14A H14B H12 H12TR H10RR D21A D21C D35 D40 D45 D50 D55 D60 D65 D20 D18 D16 D14A D14B D12 D12TR D10RR
(Lähti: 19, Keskeytti: 0, Hylätty: 0) 1. Tiia Keltamäki OuTa 22.01 2. Ida-Marie Skogvik Kronan 22.25 +24 3. Fiia Harju-säntti RasKu 24.19 +2.18 4. Elin Boström Brahe 24.57 +2.56 5. Cecilia Lyttbacka Botnia 25.06 +3.05 6. Victoria Höstman Solf 26.13 +4.12 7. Hanna Berg Femman 27.22 +5.21 8. Anneli Lövsund Botnia 28.17 +6.16 9. Aino Kattilakoski KoS 28.55 +6.54 10. Saana Koskinen RastiE4 31.45 +9.44 11. Carolina Portin Minken 32.02 +10.01 12. Elisa Vuorinen KauWi 32.41 +10.40 13. Emilia Knipström Femman 34.55 +12.54 14. Charlotta Löfroth Malax 35.51 +13.50 15. Linnea Boström Brahe 36.41 +14.40 16. Essi Yli-Pelkola LappVe 38.32 +16.31 17. Sabina Nynäs Brahe 40.29 +18.28 18. Linnea Finne Solf 56.49 +34.48 19. Emilia Teini EKU 1.08.27 +46.26