Kilpailun sarjat: HALVD; HALVH; HELD; HELH; MINIF; MINIP

HALVD Halvlöpare Damer 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Linda Hyöty              Malax if                     23.55,0
  2. Marina Hyöty                                          25.11,0      +1.16,0
  3. Jenny Södergård          Vasa                         25.43,0      +1.48,0
  4. Anna-Lena Sandqvist                                   26.33,0      +2.38,0
  5. Annika Österåker         Kvevlax idrottsvänner        26.49,0      +2.54,0
  6. Jenny Backlund                                        30.26,0      +6.31,0
  7. Nina Högbacka-Wägar                                   31.58,0      +8.03,0

 Poisjääneitä   2
  - 203.            Emma Korhonen            IF Femman  
  - 205.            Tilde Nordman            VIS  
Sarjaluettelo

HALVH Halvlöpare Herrar 5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Noah Sjöblom             IF Femman                    21.41,0
  2. Robert Blomqvist                                      22.05,0      +0.24,0
  3. Peter Östman             IF Minken                    23.22,0      +1.41,0
  4. Kenneth Sundman                                       23.40,0      +1.59,0
  5. Mats Wägar               IF Femman                    23.58,0      +2.17,0
  6. Toni Korhonen                                         25.35,0      +3.54,0
  7. Peter Nygård             IF Femman                    26.23,0      +4.42,0
  8. Rune Paro                Kvevlax Idrottsvänner        26.28,0      +4.47,0
  9. Mikael Nordman           VIS                          30.16,0      +8.35,0
 10. Mikko Iso-Oja                                         30.30,0      +8.49,0

 Poisjääneitä   1
  - 209.            Christoffer Granholm     Singsby trailrunners  
Sarjaluettelo

HELD Hellöpare Damer 7.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Tilde Niemelä            IF Femman                    36.14,0
  2. Michaela Räfsbäck                                     37.14,0      +1.00,0
  3. Angelica Löfqvist        Föregångarna                 38.36,0      +2.22,0
  4. Solveig Fremling         Löparakademin                46.36,0     +10.22,0
Sarjaluettelo

HELH Hellöpare Herrar 7.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Alex Svartsjö            IF Femman                    27.47,0
  2. Andreas Norrgård         If Femman                    29.52,0      +2.05,0
  3. Mathias Knutar                                        30.31,0      +2.44,0
  4. Johan Gädda                                           31.37,0      +3.50,0
  5. Niko Latva               Suunta Jurva                 31.42,0      +3.55,0
  6. Christian Fremling       Wasa Endurance               32.09,0      +4.22,0
  7. Mauritz Ventin           Karperö                      33.42,0      +5.55,0
  8. Jukka Koskiniemi         Wasa Triathlon               34.25,0      +6.38,0
  9. Jari Niemelä             Malax IF                     34.27,0      +6.40,0
 10. Christian Kantola        Wasa Endurance               35.21,0      +7.34,0
 11. Timo Rautamo             Wasa Endurance               36.06,0      +8.19,0
 12. Kim Granholm             Kvevlax Idrottsvänner        37.38,0      +9.51,0
 13. Markus Korpi             Vaasan Hiihtäjät             37.50,0     +10.03,0
 14. Mika Hautanen            ABB Runners                  38.05,0     +10.18,0
 15. Olli Salmu                                            46.16,0     +18.29,0
Sarjaluettelo

MINIF Minilöpare Flickor 2.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Nathalie Lindström       IF Femman                    15.06,0
  2. Ida Norrgård             If Femman                    18.52,0      +3.46,0
Sarjaluettelo

MINIP Minilöpare Pojkar 2.5 km

Sija Nimi                     Seura                      Loppuaika          Ero

  1. Hannes Wägar             IF Femman                    10.28,0
  2. Zacharias Storm          IF Femman                    10.57,0      +0.29,0
  3. William Holmfors         Skatila                      11.06,0      +0.38,0
  4. Arvid Hjerpe             Sundom IF                    11.14,0      +0.46,0
  5. Henrik Hjerpe            Sundom IF                    11.21,0      +0.53,0
  6. Christoffer Hildén       IF Femman                    11.59,0      +1.31,0
  7. Topias Häivälä                                        12.33,0      +2.05,0
  8. Elias Eriksson           IF Femman                    14.17,0      +3.49,0
  9. Liam Gädda               VIS                          15.52,0      +5.24,0
 10. Isak Norrgård            If Femman                    17.02,0      +6.34,0
Sarjaluettelo