Kilpailun sarjat: H6; D8; H8; D10; H10; D12; H12; D14; H14; H16 |
Nr |
Namn |
Förening |
Startid |
H6 | Miehet 6 vuotta 0.5 km K |
201 | Emil Cainberg | Sundom IF | 18:30:30 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D8 | Naiset 8 vuotta 1.2 km K |
206 | Venla Salmi | IF Femman | 18:33:00 |
207 | Hanna Lindberg | IF Femman | 18:33:30 |
208 | Linnéa Hagman | IF Femman | 18:34:00 |
209 | Bianca Ström | IF Femman | 18:34:30 |
210 | Maja Cainberg | Sundom IF | 18:35:00 |
211 | Amelie Portin | IF Femman | 18:35:30 |
212 | Saga Nordkvist | Sundom IF | 18:36:00 |
213 | Elin Eriksson | IF Femman | 18:36:30 |
214 | Louise Cederberg | IF Femman | 18:37:00 |
215 | Olivia Nysten | IF Femman | 18:37:30 |
216 | Lovisa Storm | IF Femman | 18:38:00 |
217 | Wilma Salmi | IF Femman | 18:38:30 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H8 | Miehet 8 vuotta 1.2 km K |
222 | Alvin Nygård | IF Femman | 18:41:00 |
223 | Carl Gustafsson | IF Femman | 18:41:30 |
224 | Manu Rajalahti | IF Femman | 18:42:00 |
225 | Alfons Gillberg | IF Femman | 18:42:30 |
226 | Julian Råholm | Solf IK | 18:43:00 |
227 | Liam Doktar | IF Femman | 18:43:30 |
228 | Erik Söchting | Sundom IF | 18:44:00 |
229 | Ivar Tallgren | Malax IF | 18:44:30 |
230 | William Finskas | IF Femman | 18:45:00 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D10 | Naiset 10 vuotta 1.7 km K |
235 | Benedikta Wikström | Solf IK | 18:47:30 |
236 | Melissa Nyberg | Sundom IF | 18:48:00 |
237 | Elvira Råholm | Solf IK | 18:48:30 |
238 | Klara Smeds | Sundom IF | 18:49:00 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H10 | Miehet 10 vuotta 1.7 km K |
243 | Adam Knip | IF Femman | 18:51:30 |
244 | Vincent Rönngård | IF Femman | 18:52:00 |
245 | Alex Lundfors | Malax IF | 18:52:30 |
246 | Elliot Lundström | IF Femman | 18:53:00 |
247 | Axel Smedlund | Sundom IF | 18:53:30 |
248 | Hugo Hagman | IF Femman | 18:54:00 |
249 | Melwin Wägar | IF Femman | 18:54:30 |
250 | Miki Rajalahti | IF Femman | 18:55:00 |
251 | Emil Nygård | IF Femman | 18:55:30 |
252 | Jonatan Hautala | Sundom IF | 18:56:00 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D12 | Naiset 12 vuotta 2 km K |
257 | Filippa Ström | IF Femman | 18:58:30 |
258 | Celina Nordkvist | Sundom IF | 18:59:00 |
259 | Tilde Finskas | IF Femman | 18:59:30 |
260 | Alwa Kinnunen | Malax IF | 19:00:00 |
261 | Julia Nordman | Sundom IF | 19:00:30 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H12 | Miehet 12 vuotta 2 km K |
266 | Linus Smeds | Sundom IF | 19:03:00 |
267 | Albin Lundström | IF Femman | 19:03:30 |
268 | Henrik Hjerpe | Sundom IF | 19:04:00 |
269 | Edvin Smedlund | Sundom IF | 19:04:30 |
Sarjaluettelo |
D14 | Naiset 14 vuotta 2 km K |
274 | Nathalie Lindström | IF Femman | 19:07:00 |
275 | Dorothea Wikström | Solf IK | 19:07:30 |
276 | Ida Nordkvist | IF Femman | 19:08:00 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H14 | Miehet 14 vuotta 2.6 km K |
281 | Elias Eriksson | IF Femman | 19:10:30 |
282 | Arvid Hjerpe | IF Femman | 19:11:00 |
283 | Hannes Sundell | IF Femman | 19:11:30 |
284 | Christoffer Hildén | IF Femman | 19:12:00 |
285 | Zacharias Storm | IF Femman | 19:12:30 |
Sarjaluettelo |
H16 | Miehet 16 vuotta 2.6 km K |
290 | Kevin Sundsten | IF Femman | 19:15:00 |
291 | Isak Finskas | IF Femman | 19:15:30 |
Sarjaluettelo |