ÖIDM-Stafett / EP AM - Viesti 2020

Plats: Vörå skidcentrum, Skidbacksvägen 16, arrangör IF Femman

H21

1IF Brahe-1ÖID
Os. 1Valter Joensuu
Os. 2Kim Fagerudd
Os. 3Emil Jansson
2IF Minken-1ÖID
Os. 1Filip Brunell
Os. 2Tony Wik
Os. 3Amanda Strandvall
3IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Hannes Stubb
Os. 2Mathias Henriksson
Os. 3Sören Jansson
4Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Teemu Rantala
Os. 2Sampo Sankelo
Os. 3Antton Sankelo
5Lapuan Virkiä-2EP
Os. 1Miikka Ketonen
Os. 2Teemu Pihlajamäki
Os. 3Arto Fränti
6Lapuan Virkiä-3EP
Os. 1Juho Koivisto
Os. 2Ville Sivén
Os. 3Juuso Ekola
7Malax IF-1ÖID
Os. 1Lucas Vesterback
Os. 2Krister Lundfors
Os. 3Jonas Vesterback
8OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Gustav Forsell
Os. 2Kim Berg
Os. 3Arne Sågfors
9Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Roope Lemberg
Os. 2Ville Pitkänen
Os. 3Jukka Aho
10Rasti-Jussit-2EP
Os. 1Antti Korkeakangas
Os. 2Jaakko Höök
Os. 3Saku Helin
11Rasti-Kurikka-1EP
Os. 1Antti Iivari
Os. 2Eero Markkila
Os. 3Jari Välikorpi
12Rasti-Kurikka-2EP
Os. 1Antti Hemminki
Os. 2Juha Fränti
Os. 3Matti Vainionpää

H35

13Närpes OK-1ÖID
Os. 1Kenneth Smeds
Os. 2Mats Nordin
Os. 3Christoffer Smeds
14Suunta Jurva-1EP
Os. 1Juhani Ikola
Os. 2Perttu Kurvinen
Os. 3Pasi Maunumäki
15Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Teemu Pöytäkangas
Os. 2Vesa Malila
Os. 3Juha Närvä
16Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet-1EP
Os. 1Eero Koski
Os. 2Jussi Koski
Os. 3Arto Puro-Aho

H16

17Kauhavan Wisa-1EP
Os. 1Manu Ylihärsilä
Os. 2Jussi Hantula
Os. 3Kosti Karjanlahti
18Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Verneri Sankelo
Os. 2Lauri Oja
Os. 3Veeti Noponen
19Närpes OK-1ÖID
Os. 1Lukas Kuuttinen
Os. 2Viktor Nordin
Os. 3Alvin Nordin
20OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Lucas Hansén
Os. 2Eelian Berg
Os. 3Anton Forsström
21Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Penne Lautamo
Os. 2Ella Tuomaala
Os. 3Aapeli Rinta-Koski

H14

22IF Brahe-1ÖID
Os. 1Vilhelm Nyman
Os. 2Reetta Peltoniemi
Os. 3Tilde Lindell
23IF Femman-1ÖID
Os. 1Isak Finskas
Os. 2Rasmus Hautala
Os. 3Iivar Häggman
24IF Femman-2ÖID
Os. 1Arvid Hjerpe
Os. 2
Os. 3
25IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Hugo Lindfors
Os. 2Kevin Lindfors
Os. 3Lukas Jansson
26Kuortaneen Kunto-1EP
Os. 1Osku Puttonen
Os. 2Emilia Korkonen
Os. 3Akseli Ala-Honkola
27Laihian Luja-1EP
Os. 1Rasmus Hemminki
Os. 2Artturi Anttiroiko
Os. 3Hannes Koski
28Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Aaro Hölsö
Os. 2Aleksi Hauhia
Os. 3Onni Fränti
29Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Elias Pöytäkangas
Os. 2Atte Koljonen
Os. 3Tuukka Pöytäkangas

H12RR

30IF Femman-1ÖID
Os. 1Henrik Hjerpe
Os. 2Jonatan Hautala
Os. 3Isak Norrgård
31IF Femman-2ÖID
Os. 1Julia Nordman
Os. 2Evert Tunis
Os. 3Moa Torrkulla
32IF Minken-1ÖID
Os. 1Elias Sundberg
Os. 2Sander Wikblom
Os. 3Hannes Sundberg
33IF Minken-2ÖID
Os. 1Alicia Isaksson
Os. 2Ylva Wikblom
Os. 3Robin Liljeqvist
34IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Rasmus Lindfors
Os. 2Elin Skog
Os. 3Ivar Sundqvist
35IK Kronan-1ÖID
Os. 1Nils Slotte
Os. 2Viivi Fagerudd
Os. 3Sebastian Grankull
36Kauhajoen Karhu-1EP
Os. 1Leevi Kiukkonen
Os. 2Aaro Haapamäki
Os. 3Konsta Kalliomäki
37Kauhajoen Karhu-2EP
Os. 1Fanni Kiukkonen
Os. 2Vilho Pentilä
Os. 3Elmeri Turunen
38Kuortaneen Kunto-1EP
Os. 1Roope Mikkola
Os. 2Iivari Ala-Honkola
Os. 3Piitu Kiviniemi
39Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Minttu Näykki
Os. 2Leo Oja
Os. 3Lauri Suokko
40Lapuan Virkiä-2EP
Os. 1Samu Hietala
Os. 2Iivari Honkanen
Os. 3Eeva Yli-Karhu
41Malax IF-1ÖID
Os. 1Elwin Fröding
Os. 2Alex Lundfors
Os. 3Adam Kullberg
42Malax IF-2ÖID
Os. 1Liam Enbacka
Os. 2Sindre Ramstedt
Os. 3Marius Ramstedt
43Malax IF-3ÖID
Os. 1John Strandberg
Os. 2Alvin Frantz
Os. 3Felix Strandberg
44Malax IF-4ÖID
Os. 1Isar Stolpe
Os. 2Alissa Stolpe
Os. 3Celine Ramstedt
45Närpes OK-1ÖID
Os. 1Pontus Yrjans
Os. 2Linus Smeds
Os. 3Linus Langels
46Närpes OK-2ÖID
Os. 1Aron Antfolk
Os. 2Simon Wickman
Os. 3Johan Yrjans
47Närpes OK-3ÖID
Os. 1Walter Sandberg
Os. 2Casper Granlund
Os. 3Isak Hertsbacka
48Närpes OK-4ÖID
Os. 1Benjamin Ingels
Os. 2Melvin Grandal
Os. 3Hannes Söderman
49Närpes OK-5ÖID
Os. 1Elliot Krook
Os. 2Ivar Österdahl
Os. 3Axel Granlund
50OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Alexander Lindgren
Os. 2Saga Cainberg
Os. 3Björn Forsell
51Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Lenni Aho
Os. 2Emil Vainionpää
Os. 3Juho Erkkilä
52Rasti-Kurikka-1EP
Os. 1Johannes Orhanen
Os. 2Kaarlo Orhanen
Os. 3Joakim Savinainen
53Rasti-Kurikka-2EP
Os. 1Ronja Hemminki
Os. 2Matias Kesälä
Os. 3Eemeli Hemminki
54Suunta Jurva-1EP
Os. 1Aarre Antila
Os. 2Viljami Antila
Os. 3Miisa Rauhala
55Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Aapo Puro-Aho
Os. 2Leevi Nynäs
Os. 3Juuso Närvä
56Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet-1EP
Os. 1Helka Keski-Säntti
Os. 2Tuomas Hölsö
Os. 3Juuso Koski

D21

57IK Kronan-1ÖID
Os. 1Rosa Myrskog
Os. 2Jaana Grankull
Os. 3Ulrika Myrevik-Svenlin
58Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Emmi Hietala
Os. 2Eeva-Maria Fränti
Os. 3Maarit Korpi
59Närpes OK-1ÖID
Os. 1Frida Häggkvist
Os. 2Linnéa Halonen
Os. 3Caroline Sandelin
60Närpes OK-2ÖID
Os. 1Mia Smeds
Os. 2Annelie Glasberg
Os. 3Heidi Smeds
61Pohjankyrön Rasti-1EP
Os. 1Hanna Hemminki
Os. 2Terhi Kujala
Os. 3Ulla Ojala
62Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Reija Aho
Os. 2Emilia Melender
Os. 3Elina Rinkineva
63Rasti-Jussit-2EP
Os. 1Hanna Suokko
Os. 2Liisa Pulli
Os. 3Alisa Korkeakangas
64Rasti-Kurikka-1EP
Os. 1Johanna Kriikkula
Os. 2Kati Savinainen
Os. 3Henna Autio
65Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Eliisa Pöytäkangas
Os. 2Sanna Heittola
Os. 3Jaana Istolahti

D35

66IF Brahe-1ÖID
Os. 1Cecilia Stubb
Os. 2Johanna Gripenberg
Os. 3Susanna Peltoniemi
67Malax IF-1ÖID
Os. 1Jenny Finnäs
Os. 2Jenny Forsén
Os. 3Joana Joupers
68Malax IF-2ÖID
Os. 1Maria Holmback
Os. 2sofia Kullberg
Os. 3Marica Stolpe

D45

69IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Lilian Björndahl
Os. 2Yvonne Backman
Os. 3Linda Ena
70Kauhajoen Karhu-1EP
Os. 1Anne Lehtinen
Os. 2Maria Haapamäki
Os. 3Minna Rotola-Pukkila
71Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Mari Kalliolahti-Oja
Os. 2Kaisa Hietala
Os. 3Ulla Nivukoski
72OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Åsa Svartsjö
Os. 2Ann-Sofie Sundelin
Os. 3Ulla-Maria Åstrand
73Suunta Jurva-1EP
Os. 1Eija Leppä
Os. 2Heidi Kurvinen
Os. 3Seija Koskela
74Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Henna Lillhonga
Os. 2Malin Stenbacka
Os. 3Camilla Koskinen
75Vaasan Suunnistajat-2EP
Os. 1Veera Puro-Aho
Os. 2Hanna Ahomäki
Os. 3Riikka Lautamo

D50

76IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Linda Löfbacka-Skog
Os. 2Katarina Bergqvist
Os. 3Gunilla Björklund
77Kauhavan Wisa-1EP
Os. 1Tuija Katajamäki
Os. 2Tarja Kankaanpää
Os. 3Minna Iso-Koivisto
78Rasti-Kurikka-1EP
Os. 1Maarika Taipalus
Os. 2Outi Ala-Kasari
Os. 3Leena Ojala

D55

79Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Katariina Suokko
Os. 2Riitta Erkkilä
Os. 3Sirpa Mahlanen-Peltola
80Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Sari Koskela
Os. 2Päivi Hautala
Os. 3Eija Hauhia

D60

81IF Minken-1ÖID
Os. 1Saga Pått
Os. 2Marianne Wikblom
Os. 3Elisabeth Granlund
82Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot-1EP
Os. 1Leena Hautamäki
Os. 2Eeva-Liisa Ylipelkola
Os. 3Ritva Erkinheimo

D16

83IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Thea Kullman
Os. 2Mia Jansson
Os. 3Karolina Lindfors

D14

84IF Femman-1ÖID
Os. 1Linn Löfqvist
Os. 2Thelma Backlund
Os. 3Venla Torrkulla
85IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Ellinor Skog
Os. 2Julia Westerbacka
Os. 3Maja Henriksson
86Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Lotta Nivukoski
Os. 2Matilda Suokko
Os. 3Sini Hietala
87Närpes OK-1ÖID
Os. 1Ellinor Halonen
Os. 2Inez Sandberg
Os. 3Johanna Häggkvist
88Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Maija Rajala
Os. 2Saara Saranpää
Os. 3Nea Luhtasaari
89Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Hilla Lautamo
Os. 2
Os. 3

D12RR

90IF Femman-1ÖID
Os. 1Lova Storgård
Os. 2Vilja Storgård
Os. 3Tilde Finskas
91IF Femman-2ÖID
Os. 1Evelina Rynéus
Os. 2Emilia Granholm
Os. 3Ida Norrgård
92IF Minken-2ÖID
Os. 1Agnes Sundvik
Os. 2Ella NIlsson
Os. 3Thea Wikblom
93IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Ida Sundqvist
Os. 2Mira Lindfors
Os. 3Jessica Westerlund
94IK Kronan-1ÖID
Os. 1Line Karlström
Os. 2Meya Karlström
Os. 3Daniela Grankull
95Kauhajoen Karhu-1EP
Os. 1Vilma Pentilä
Os. 2Ella Mettälä
Os. 3Saana Kuoppala
96Kauhajoen Karhu-2EP
Os. 1Hilla Nousiainen
Os. 2Pinja Kuoppala
Os. 3Katri Hallivuori
97Laihian Luja-1EP
Os. 1Salla Koskela
Os. 2Sanni Koivula
Os. 3Fanni Perälä
98Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Sanni Sippola
Os. 2Nanna Nivukoski
Os. 3Iines Sikkilä
99Närpes OK-1ÖID
Os. 1Ines Sved
Os. 2Klara Smeds
Os. 3Matilda Snickars
100Närpes OK-2ÖID
Os. 1Maja Snickars
Os. 2Melinda Snickars
Os. 3Lea Snickars
101Närpes OK-3ÖID
Os. 1Maya Smeds
Os. 2Leah Ingberg
Os. 3Elin Bergman
102OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Kajsa Siekkinen
Os. 2Julia Lindell
Os. 3Matilda Nynäs
103Pohjankyrön Rasti-1EP
Os. 1Siiri Niemi
Os. 2Viivi Niemi
Os. 3Sanni Korpi
104Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Kerttu Rajala
Os. 2Veera Ylikojola
Os. 3Enni Kataja
105Rasti-Kurikka-1EP
Os. 1Elli Pihlaja
Os. 2Juulia Saari
Os. 3Fiia Karjanlahti
106Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Veera Hakapää
Os. 2Aada-Liina Pöytäkangas
Os. 3Viola Saranpää
107Ylistaron Kilpa-Veljet-1EP
Os. 1Venla Keski-Säntti
Os. 2Sofia Koski
Os. 3Aino Ekoluoma

H17-20

108IF Femman-1ÖID
Os. 1Jesper Bergström
Os. 2Aaron Häggman
Os. 3Lucas Finskas

H45

109Alahärmän Kisa-1EP
Os. 1Ari Ylihärsilä
Os. 2Juha Ylihärsilä
Os. 3Juha Ekola
110IF Brahe-1ÖID
Os. 1Tomas Porthin
Os. 2Niklas Lindell
Os. 3Patrik Nyman
111IF Brahe-2ÖID
Os. 1Tommy Joensuu
Os. 2Tommy Björklund
Os. 3Mattias Gripenberg
112IF Minken-1ÖID
Os. 1Niclas Calden
Os. 2Markus Nilsson
Os. 3Sören Strandvall
113Kuortaneen Kunto-1EP
Os. 1Hannu Takanen
Os. 2Ari Kolunsarka
Os. 3Tuomas Mikkola
114Malax IF-1ÖID
Os. 1Tommy Löfroth
Os. 2Tomas Glasberg
Os. 3Fredrik Kullberg
115Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Hannu Nikkola
Os. 2Mikael Suvanto
Os. 3Jarkko Rajala
116Rasti-Jussit-2EP
Os. 1Teemu Antikainen
Os. 2Pasi Kataja
Os. 3Jukka Vainionpää
117Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Ville Tuomaala
Os. 2Markku Valtari
Os. 3Henrik Eriksson

H50

118IK Kronan-1ÖID
Os. 1Sören Svenlin
Os. 2Stefan Åbacka
Os. 3Stefan Storvall
119Järviseudun Rasti-1EP
Os. 1Juha Latvala
Os. 2Mikko Liikala
Os. 3Pekka Yli-Juuti
120Kuortaneen Kunto-1EP
Os. 1Jari Takanen
Os. 2Heikki Ala-Honkola
Os. 3Antti Lassila
121Lapuan Virkiä-1EP
Os. 1Juha Nivukoski
Os. 2Martti Herttua
Os. 3Harri Pajula
122Malax IF-1ÖID
Os. 1Johan Holmback
Os. 2Leif Strandberg
Os. 3Andreas Öhman
123OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Joakim Hansen
Os. 2Per-Åke Furubacka
Os. 3Jonas Furubacka
124Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Mikko Peltonen
Os. 2Ari Lemponen
Os. 3Timo Mäkinen
125Rasti-Jussit-2EP
Os. 1Tapio Kujala
Os. 2Heikki Koskela
Os. 3Kari Hirvensalo
126Rasti-Kurikka-1EP
Os. 1Seppo Koskinen
Os. 2Aarne Orhanen
Os. 3Esa Kuoppala

H55

127Kauhavan Wisa-1EP
Os. 1Reijo Toppari
Os. 2Jarmo Kirkkomäki
Os. 3Tapio Pihlajamäki
128Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot-1EP
Os. 1Heikki Vallbacka
Os. 2Eero Hautala
Os. 3Heikki Hakala
129Rasti-Kurikka-1EP
Os. 1Esa Kurki
Os. 2Timo Nurmela
Os. 3Arvo Ahola
130Suunta Jurva-1EP
Os. 1Reima Katajamäki
Os. 2Esa Kangasmäki
Os. 3Erkki Tamminen

H60

131IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Henrik Ena
Os. 2Fjalar Henriksson
Os. 3Stefan Stubb
132Järviseudun Rasti-1EP
Os. 1Tuomo Nelimarkka
Os. 2Juhani Sillanpää
Os. 3Heikki Kujanpää
133Järviseudun Rasti-2EP
Os. 1Timo Halla-Aho
Os. 2Kalevi Kivipelto
Os. 3Paavo Sillanpää
134Kauhajoen Karhu-1EP
Os. 1Jouko Anttila
Os. 2Matti Viinikka
Os. 3Harri Laine
135Malax IF-1ÖID
Os. 1Bengt Lillsjö
Os. 2Håkan Jäntti
Os. 3Seppo Hartvik
136OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Bengt Lövsund
Os. 2Torbjörn Ahlskog
Os. 3Sven-Olof Nylund
137Suunta Jurva-1EP
Os. 1Hannu Tamminen
Os. 2Esko Rätti
Os. 3Martti Närvä
138Teuvan Rivakka-1EP
Os. 1Matti Rinne
Os. 2Jari Mahlamäki
Os. 3Kaarlo Eno

H70

139IF Minken-1ÖID
Os. 1Carl-Henrik Blomqvist
Os. 2Roy Torrkulla
Os. 3Bo Österbacka
140Järviseudun Rasti-1EP
Os. 1Erkki Rantakangas
Os. 2Heimo Joensuu
Os. 3Sakari Takala
141Laihian Luja-1EP
Os. 1Pentti Niemelä
Os. 2Lasse Kalliomaa
Os. 3Pentti Kamila
142Närpes OK-1ÖID
Os. 1Sven Eklund
Os. 2Björn Forsén
Os. 3Mats Svedström
143OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Tage Torrkulla
Os. 2Gustav Grannabba
Os. 3Håkan Rauma
144Rasti-Jussit-1EP
Os. 1Olavi Hautala
Os. 2Mauno Näsi
Os. 3Kari Pienimäki
145Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Henry Lågland
Os. 2Jorma Saarimäki
Os. 3Bo-Göran Williamsson

H75

146IF Minken-1ÖID
Os. 1Frans Pått
Os. 2Ralf Skåtar
Os. 3Yngve Wikblom
147Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot-1EP
Os. 1Eino Korri
Os. 2Heikki Suomela
Os. 3Voitto Erkinheimo
148Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1Aimo Salmi
Os. 2Helge Knuuttila
Os. 3Reino Korvakangas

D17-20

149IF Brahe-1ÖID
Os. 1Ester Gripenberg
Os. 2Tilda Gripenberg
Os. 3Netta Peltoniemi

HD_Kunto

150IF Minken-1ÖID
Os. 1Viktor West
Os. 2Nina Sundberg
Os. 3Sam Sundberg
151IK Falken-1ÖID
Os. 1Jesper Lindfors
Os. 2Marcus Häggman
Os. 3Håkan Björklund
152OK Botnia-1ÖID
Os. 1Amanda Nynäs
Os. 2Lina Siekkinen
Os. 3Kati Nynäs
153Vaasan Suunnistajat-1EP
Os. 1
Os. 2
Os. 3