Kilpailun sarjat: M6; N6; M8; N8; N10; M10; N14; M12; N12; M14; N16; MYL; M16; NYL |
Namn |
Förening |
M6 | Herrar - 6 0.5 km V |
Edwin Forsman | IF Minken |
Liam julin | IF Minken |
Vilgot Backlund | IF Minken |
Sven Nilsson | IF Minken |
Sarjaluettelo |
N6 | Damer - 6 0.5 km V |
Lova Ekholm | IF Minken |
Melissa Hästbacka | Pedersöre |
Meliina Hermans | Oravais IF |
Sarah Jåfs | Oravais IF |
Wilma Yli-Kätkä | IF Femman |
Melissa Hästbacka | Pedersöre |
Meliina Hermans | Oravais IF |
Sarah Jåfs | Oravais IF |
Wilma Yli-Kätkä | IF Femman |
Sarjaluettelo |
M8 | Herrar - 8 1.2 km V |
Alvin Carl Simon Nygård | IF Femman |
William Finskas | IF Femman |
Elliot Julin | IF Minken |
Ivar Tallgren | Malax IF |
Julian Råholm | Solf IK |
Erik Söchting | Sundom IF |
Adrian Eklund | Vörå IF |
Liam Doktar | IF Femman |
Sarjaluettelo |
N8 | Damer - 8 1.2 km V |
Bianca Lovisa Ström | IF Femman |
Elin Eriksson | IF Femman |
Ylva Wikblom | IF Minken |
Signe Träskelin | Solf IK |
Saga Nordkvist | Sundom IF |
Linnea Hagman | IF Femman |
Isabella Yli-kätkä | IF Femman |
Olivia Nysten | IF Femman |
Lovisa Storm | IF Femman |
Sarjaluettelo |
N10 | Damer - 10 1.7 km V |
Ella Nilsson | IF Minken |
Maja Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Melinda Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Nova Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Benedikta Wikström | Solf IK |
Veera Salokangas | Vörå IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M10 | Herrar - 10 1.7 km V |
Hugo Hagman | IF Femman |
Vincent Rönngård | IF Femman |
Alex Hermans | Oravais IF |
Adam Knip | IF Femman |
Emil Carl Christian Nygård | IF Femman |
Melwin Wägar | IF Femman |
Sindre Ramstedt | IF Fyren |
Nico Ekholm | IF Minken |
Vidar Backlund | IF Minken |
Alex Lundfors | Malax IF |
Elis Träskelin | Solf IK |
Jonatan Hautala | Sundom IF |
Jaakko Oinas | Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
Viljo Pouttu | Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
Sarjaluettelo |
N14 | Damer - 14 2.5 km V |
Ida Nordkvist | IF Femman |
Nathalie Lindström | IF Femman |
Kajsa Ekholm | IF Minken |
Sara Cederholm | IF Minken |
Agnes Liljeqvist | IK Falken |
Isabella Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Matilda Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Dorothea Wikström | Solf IK |
Stella Patricia Ehnström | Vörå IF |
Linn Österberg | Oravais IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M12 | Herrar - 12 2.5 km V |
Tobias Cederholm | IF Minken |
Wilhelm Åkerman | IF Minken |
Isak Hertsbacka | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Pontus Yrjans | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Henrik Hjerpe | Sundom IF |
Linus Smeds | Sundom IF |
Aapo Puro-Aho | Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
Joel Heikkinen | Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
Alexander Österberg | Oravais IF |
Theo Österberg | Oravais IF |
Otto Granqvist | Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
Sarjaluettelo |
N12 | Damer - 12 2.5 km V |
Filippa Lovisa Ström | IF Femman |
Tilde Finskas | IF Femman |
Ellinor Forsman | IF Minken |
Venla Backlund | IF Minken |
Alwa Kinnunen | Malax IF |
Malva Björndahl | Malax IF |
Lea Snickars | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Sandra Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Celina Nordkvist | Sundom IF |
Julia Nordman | Sundom IF |
Alina Grannas | Vörå IF |
Natalie Eklund | Vörå IF |
Matilda Hermans | Oravais IF |
Tilde Jåfs | Oravais IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M14 | Herrar - 14 5 km V |
Hannes Bengs | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Christoffer Hildén | IF Femman |
Elias Eriksson | IF Femman |
William Johan Peter Holmfors | IF Femman |
Zacharias Storm | IF Femman |
Casper Holm | IF Fyren |
Marius Ramstedt | IF Fyren |
Robin Liljeqvist | IF Minken |
Iivar Häggman | Vörå IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
N16 | Damer - 16 5 km V |
Emma Korhonen | IF Femman |
Ellinor Halonen | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Erika Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Johanna Häggkvist | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Mathilda Westermark | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Wilma Hjerpe | Norrvalla Ski Team |
Emilia Österberg | Oravais IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
MYL | Herrar 7.5 km V |
Erik Ingman | Espoon Hiihtoseura |
Alexander Kansa | IF Femman |
Christian Hilden | IF Femman |
Lucas Finskas | IF Femman |
Thomas Ramstedt | IF Fyren |
Benjamin Sundqvist | IF Minken |
Robin Oliver Still | IF Åsarna |
Stefan Storvall | IF Åsarna |
Tommy Haglund | IF Åsarna |
Viljam Knif | IF Åsarna |
Joakim Träskelin | Solf IK |
Valtteri Markkila | Vaasan Hiihtäjät |
Ivar Thors | Vörå IF |
Jakob Ehrs | Vörå IF |
Stefan Grannas | Vörå IF |
Casper Höglund | IF Sibbo-Vargarna |
Casper Hjerpe | Norrvalla Ski Team |
Christoffer Ingman | Norrvalla Ski Team |
Aaron Häggman | Vörå IF |
Sarjaluettelo |
M16 | Herrar - 16 7.5 km V |
Isak Finskas | IF Femman |
Isak Liljeqvist | IK Falken |
Anton Ingves | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Sarjaluettelo |
NYL | Damer 5 km V |
Wilma Lax | Borgå Akilles |
Amanda Nyfors | IF Brahe |
Anna-Kajsa Lall | IF Femman |
Josephine Sundqvist | IF Femman |
Sonja Katajamäki | IF Minken |
Matilda Punsar | IK Falken |
Felicia Krook | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Julia Enlund | Närpes Kraft Skidförening |
Ines Tuohimaa | Solf IK |
Sandra Jordman | Norrvalla Ski Team |
Evelina Österberg | Oravais IF |
Sarjaluettelo |